ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086633.188440.38%4220.19%8239.42%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2620336023+3763WXWW1311113510139222513
+2=Sandviken2617456927+4255WWWW139223913138233014
3=Vasalund2616735534+2155WWXW138412614138322920
4+2Sollentuna26101064534+1140WOXX135711912135352622
5+2Karlstad2611784337+640WWLO137242423134541914
6-2Sylvia2611783435-140LXWO136341913135441522
7-2Örebro Syrianska2610884637+938LXXX134631816136252821
8+1Hammarby TFF2610794238+437WXLL135442320135351918
9-1Piteå26114115050+037LLXL135172227136342823
10+1Motala26104124045-534WXXW138232517132291528
11-1FC Stockholm2695123842-432LWWL136252320133371522
12=Umeå2694133841-331WLLL134272321135261520
-13=Täby2675143447-1326LOWW1321101426135442021
--14=IFK Haninge2674152949-2025LLLW133281324134271625
--15=Forward2663172554-2921LXLL131111631135261923
--16=Tegs SK2622221570-558LLXL130211839132011731

Top Scorers
21+2Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 5p)
19+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
18+2Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
11
John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
+2Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)
+1Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 3p)
10
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
9
Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
+2David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
7
Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
+1Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)

Gustav NORDH (Piteå)

Yoel EMBAYE (Umeå, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
26Sylvia0-1Umeå


12Westin
26Forward0-3Sollentuna


45(p)Stojanovic-Fredin

66Dejene

69Capotondi
26Sandviken4-2FC Stockholm

5Faqa
65Streete
16Ali
90Ali
31Ali
38Mohammed
26Karlstad2-1IFK Haninge

26Johannesson
47Mikhail
52Johannesson
26Täby0-3Motala


42Mutic

58Civgin

72Mutic
Sunday, 9 October 2022
26Gefle2-0Örebro Syrianska

39(p)Englund
45Englund
26Piteå1-2Hammarby TFF

39Johansson
42(p)Erabi

64Madjed
26Tegs SK1-3Vasalund

78Poderis
12Kabuye

56(og)Aspholm

73Bellander