ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2166923.208840.74%4319.91%8539.35%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2721336123+3866WWXW13111135101410222613
+2=Sandviken2718457330+4358WWWW139223913149233417
3=Vasalund2716835736+2156XWWX148512816138322920
4+3Örebro Syrianska2711885038+1241WLXX145632217136252821
5=Karlstad2711884539+641XWWL137242423144642116
6-2Sollentuna27101074535+1040LWOX145721913135352622
7-1Sylvia2711793539-440LLXW136341913145451626
8=Hammarby TFF27107104240+237LWXL145452322135351918
9=Piteå27114125153-237LLLX135172227146352926
10+1FC Stockholm27105124043-335WLWW147252521133371522
11+1Umeå27104134042-234WWLL145272522135261520
12-2Motala27104134349-634LWXX148242821132291528
-13+1IFK Haninge2784153250-1828WLLL144281625134271625
--14-1Täby2775153549-1426LLOW1321101426145452123
--15=Forward2763182656-3021LLXL131111631145272025
--16=Tegs SK2732221770-5311WLLX130211839143011931

Top Scorers
21
Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 5p)
20+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
19+1Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
14+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
11
John JUNIOR (Sandviken)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 3p)
10
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
9
Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)
+1Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)
+1Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
+1Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)
+1Gustav NORDH (Piteå)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
Results
Saturday, 15 October 2022
27Umeå2-1Forward

47Lundbäck
51Türken
59Bergström
27Vasalund2-2Karlstad

18Bellander
66Beqiri
36Kabuye
83Nwosu
27Motala3-4Sandviken

7(og)Thörn
40Mohammed
13Östlund-Rödlund
43Ali
18Östlund-Rödlund
69(og)Civgin

90Tesfay Habte
27Sollentuna0-1Gefle


27Yakoub
27Hammarby TFF0-2Tegs SK


6Ekenberg

16Wolf-Watz
27Örebro Syrianska4-1Sylvia

8Ajdarevic
21Kachmar
54Alp
69Alp
90(p)Lamu
27FC Stockholm2-1Täby

30Singh
67Olgun
74(p)Alemayehu
Sunday, 16 October 2022
27IFK Haninge3-1Piteå

60Albornoz
83Nordh
67Andue
70Jemal