ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2327393.189641.38%4820.69%8837.93%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2922346328+3569LWWW14121136101510232718
+2=Sandviken2919557932+4762XWWW1410224414159333518
3=Vasalund2917846041+1959LWXW158522921149323120
4=Karlstad2912984840+845XWXW148242623154742217
5=Sollentuna29101274737+1042XXLW155822014145452723
6=Örebro Syrianska29118105145+641LLWL145632217156272928
7+1Hammarby TFF29118104541+441WXLW156452522145452019
8+2Motala29124134950-140WWLW159243322143291628
9-2Sylvia29117113544-940LLLL146351915155461629
10+1FC Stockholm29115134346-338WLWL158252822143381524
11-2Piteå29115135357-438LXLL145272328156363029
12=Umeå29105144144-335XLWW155372623145271521
-13=IFK Haninge2995153651-1532WXWL155281925144371726
--14=Täby2986154151-1030WXLL1422101527156452624
--15=Forward2973192958-2924WLLL152112933145272025
--16=Tegs SK2933231974-5512LXWL1403119401530121034

Top Scorers
22
Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 5p)
15
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
14
Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
12
John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 3p)
11
Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 3p)
10+2Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)
+1Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)
9
Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 5p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)
+1Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)
+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)

Gustav NORDH (Piteå)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
29Forward3-1Tegs SK

19Türken
45Olsson
41Molin
58Türken
29Motala5-1Gefle

8Östlund-Rödlund
42Carström
36Hana
45Karlsson
78Bark
80Åslund
29Hammarby TFF2-0Örebro Syrianska

22Hammar
24Hammar
29IFK Haninge3-0Sylvia

9Markulic
34Markulic
59Andue
Sunday, 30 October 2022
29Umeå1-1Karlstad

55Lundbäck
6Johannesson
29Sollentuna1-1Sandviken

45Sundgren
67Mohammed
29FC Stockholm3-1Piteå

28Makolli
40(p)Johansson
56(p)Makolli
90Streete
Monday, 31 October 2022
29Vasalund1-5Täby

48Bellander
18Tagesson

32Olgun

79Sterner

90Sterner

90Sterner