ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2006383.198140.50%4221.00%7738.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2519335823+3560XWWW1210113310139222513
+2=Sandviken2516456525+4052WWWL128223511138233014
3=Vasalund2515735233+1952WXWW138412614127322619
4=Sylvia2511773434+040XWOW126331912135441522
5=Örebro Syrianska2510874635+1138XXXW134631816126242819
6+1Sollentuna2591064234+837OXXW135711912124352322
7+1Karlstad2510784136+537WLOL126242222134541914
8-2Piteå25114104948+137LXLW125162125136342823
9=Hammarby TFF259794037+334XLLW135442320124351717
10+1FC Stockholm2595113638-232WWLL136252320123361318
11-1Motala2594123745-831XXWL138232517121291228
12=Umeå2584133741-428LLLL134272321124261420
13=Täby2575133444-1026OWWW122191423135442021
--14=IFK Haninge2574142847-1925LLWL133281324124261523
--15=Forward2563162551-2621XLLL121110628135261923
--16=Tegs SK2522211467-538LXLL120210736132011731

Top Scorers
19+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 4p)
18+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
16
Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
+2Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
12+3Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
11+1John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
10+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 2p)
9
Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 3p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
7
Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
+2Gustav NORDH (Piteå)

Yoel EMBAYE (Umeå, 1p)
Results
Friday, 30 September 2022
25Motala2-2Sylvia

82Hana
7Sequar
90Karlsson
15Azizovic
Saturday, 1 October 2022
25Umeå1-3Sandviken

55Yeboah
11Junior

58Tesfay Habte

90Mohammed
25Sollentuna0-0Täby
25Hammarby TFF3-3Gefle

10Madjed
38Englund
36Alioum
57Iu Ranera
63Fofana
75Friman
25Örebro Syrianska1-1Forward

72Kalabane
35Jansson
25IFK Haninge0-1FC Stockholm


79Ostojic
Sunday, 2 October 2022
25Vasalund6-3Piteå

19Kabuye
6Nordh
43(og)Rönnbäck-Wallin
30Nordh
45Kabuye
54Johansson
50Durmaz
51Durmaz
61Kabuye
25Karlstad1-0Tegs SK

31Qassem