ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2247103.169140.63%4620.54%8738.84%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2822336223+3969WWWX14121136101410222613
+2=Sandviken2819457831+4761WWWW1410224414149233417
3=Vasalund2817835936+2359WXWW148512816149323120
4+1Karlstad2812884739+844WXWW148242623144642116
5+1Sollentuna28101174636+1041XLWO145721913145452723
6-2Örebro Syrianska2811895143+841LWLX145632217146262926
7=Sylvia28117103541-640LLLX146351915145451626
8=Hammarby TFF28108104341+238XLWX145452322145452019
9=Piteå28115125254-238XLLL145272328146352926
10+2Motala28114134449-537WLWX148242821143291628
11-1FC Stockholm28105134045-535LWLW147252521143381524
12-1Umeå28104144043-334LWWL145272522145271521
-13=IFK Haninge2885153351-1829XWLL144281625144371726
--14=Täby2876153650-1427XLLO1422101527145452123
--15=Forward2863192657-3121LLLX141112632145272025
--16=Tegs SK2833221871-5312XWLL140311940143011931

Top Scorers
22+3Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 5p)
21+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
15+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
14+1Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
12+1John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
11
Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 3p)
10
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
9+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 5p)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)
+1Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)

Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)

Gustav NORDH (Piteå)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
28Gefle1-0Umeå

81Englund
28Sylvia0-2Vasalund


27Durmaz

53Kabuye
28Forward0-1Motala


89Åslund
28Sandviken5-1Örebro Syrianska

5Ali
39Salcinovic
6Ali
20Mohammed
32Ali
48Junior
Sunday, 23 October 2022
28Piteå1-1Sollentuna

37Videhult
77Sandén
28Karlstad2-0FC Stockholm

77Cehajic
90(p)Alvers
28Tegs SK1-1IFK Haninge

71Olsson
74Jemal
Monday, 24 October 2022
28Täby1-1Hammarby TFF

16Rydz
87Hien