ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283893.035643.75%2519.53%4736.72%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken1611324213+2936WLWW97202667412167
+2=Gefle1611232915+1435WWWW86111878512118
3+1Vasalund168532922+729WWLW843113884221614
4+3Karlstad167542821+726WWXX741215149342137
5-2Sylvia167542118+326LXLW84311258323913
6-1Örebro Syrianska167452824+425LXWW8332141284131412
7-1Hammarby TFF167362018+224LXWW95131511722357
8+2Sollentuna166552825+323WXWL8341141083141415
9+3Piteå166373226+621WWLW7304121193332015
10+3FC Stockholm166372220+221WWLX94141411722389
11-3Umeå166372424+021LLLW831415128323912
12-3IFK Haninge166372122-121LWLW8314101283231110
-13-2Motala166192633-719LLLL851216981071024
--14+1Forward1641111335-2213WLLL81164178305918
--15-1Täby1633101629-1312LLXL811651282241117
--16=Tegs SK1621131044-347LWLL70165249207520

Top Scorers
15+2Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
11
Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 2p)
9
Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)
+1Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)
7+2Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)
6
Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
5
John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 2p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)
Results
Friday, 5 August 2022
16Tegs SK1-5Piteå

13Engström
21Fahlgren Hällström

44Fahlgren Hällström

60Videhult

68Millbert

90(p)Johansson
Saturday, 6 August 2022
16Forward1-0IFK Haninge

45Türken
16Motala1-3Karlstad

27Eek
38Kihlgren

51Johannesson

88Qassem
16Sandviken4-0Sylvia

9Asare
18(p)Mohammed
44Mohammed
50Springfeldt
16Hammarby TFF0-2Vasalund


13Lindqvist

74Kabuye
16Täby0-1Gefle


52Yakoub
16FC Stockholm2-1Örebro Syrianska

68Ostojic
58Salcinovic
90Ludzik
Sunday, 7 August 2022
16Umeå2-3Sollentuna

11Embaye
52Lindgren
90Marklund
63Capotondi

90Sundgren