ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1364072.996044.12%2719.85%4936.03%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Gefle1712233316+1738WWWW97112288512118
+2-1Sandviken1711424213+2937OWLW97202668422167
3=Vasalund178632922+730OWWL944113884221614
4+2Örebro Syrianska178452924+528WLXW9432151284131412
5-1Karlstad177552822+626LWWX841315159342137
6+2Sollentuna177553025+526WWXW9441161083141415
7-2Sylvia177552220+226LLXL94321378323913
8-1Hammarby TFF177462119+225XLXW95131511823368
9=Piteå177373527+824WWWL8404151293332015
10+2IFK Haninge176472223-122XLWL9324111383231110
11-1FC Stockholm176382324-121LWWL941414118224913
12-1Umeå176382527-221LLLL8314151293241015
13=Motala1761102634-819LLLL851216991081025
--14=Forward1751111435-2116WWLL811641794051018
--15=Täby1743101830-1215WLLX811651293241318
--16=Tegs SK1721141046-367LLWL701652410208522

Top Scorers
15
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
13+2Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 2p)
9+2Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)
+1Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 2p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
7
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
6+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 2p)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5
Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)

John JUNIOR (Sandviken)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
Results
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
17Karlstad0-1Forward


27Türken
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
17Vasalund0-0Sandviken
17Gefle4-1FC Stockholm

15Jonsson
85Ostojic
22Englund
44Jonsson
80Englund
17Sylvia1-2Täby

66Azizovic
24Sietsema

67Sietsema
17Piteå3-1Umeå

10Fahlgren Hällström
63Yuldashev
79Fahlgren Hällström
86Rönnbäck-Wallin
17Sollentuna2-0Tegs SK

33Stojanovic-Fredin
36Söderström
Thursday, 11 August 2022
17Örebro Syrianska1-0Motala

64Lamu
17IFK Haninge1-1Hammarby TFF

34(p)Andue
7(p)Erabi