ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1685283.146941.07%3319.64%6639.29%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2116234618+2850WWWW1191130910712169
+2=Sandviken2113445120+3143WWLL10721279116232411
3=Vasalund2112634228+1442WWWW105411710117222518
4=Karlstad219663729+833LWXW95131918124531811
5+3Piteå2110384135+633WWLW105051819115332316
6-1Örebro Syrianska219573731+632LLOW114431614105142117
7-1Sylvia219572628-232LLWW10433138115241320
8-1Sollentuna218763932+731XWXL104511711114252221
9=Hammarby TFF218672927+230XLXW115331814103341113
10=Umeå218493433+128WWXL114252217104241216
11=FC Stockholm217593133-226XLXW12525211992341014
12=Motala2182113240-826WWXL117132114101181126
-13=IFK Haninge2164112737-1022LLLL113261321103251416
--14=Forward2162132343-2020XLWL10118522115151821
--15=Täby2144132239-1716LLOL11119921103341318
--16=Tegs SK2121181155-447LLLL1001963011209525

Top Scorers
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
14+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 2p)
13+1Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
11+3Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)
10
Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
9
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)
+1Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 2p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
7
Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 3p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Yoel EMBAYE (Umeå, 1p)
6+1Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
+1Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)
Results
Friday, 2 September 2022
21Umeå3-0Tegs SK

52Bbakka
80Kamf
83Kamf
Saturday, 3 September 2022
21Gefle6-0Sylvia

2Yakoub
18Friman
24Englund
33Carström
69Carström
75Iu Ranera
21Piteå2-1Karlstad

64Fahlgren Hällström
83Zarkovic
76Nordh
21Motala2-1IFK Haninge

61Civgin
36Ndure
90Ödberg
21FC Stockholm2-2Forward

45Ostojic
10Chamoun
47Alemayehu
38Türken
Sunday, 4 September 2022
21Örebro Syrianska1-2Vasalund

26Bindelöv
52Bellander

74Ali
21Täby2-5Sandviken

29Nader
4Ali
32Nader
8Ali

45Ali

64(og)Olsson

89Al-Saed
Tuesday, 6 September 2022
21Hammarby TFF2-2Sollentuna

6Erabi
13Sandén
79Hofvander
23Jan