ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203633.025344.17%2520.83%4235.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken1510323813+2533LWWW86202267412167
+2=Gefle1510232815+1332WWWW86111877412108
3=Sylvia157532114+726XLWW8431125732299
4+1Vasalund157532722+526WLWL843113873221414
5-1Örebro Syrianska157442722+525XWWW8332141274121310
6=Hammarby TFF157352016+424XWWW8512159722357
7+1Karlstad156542520+523WXXL741215148242106
8-1Umeå156362221+121LLWW73131398323912
9+2IFK Haninge156362121+021WLWL831410127322119
10-1Sollentuna155552523+220XWLL8341141072141113
11-1Motala156182530-519LLLW751115681071024
12+1Piteå155372725+218WLWL7304121182331514
13-1FC Stockholm155372019+118WLXL83141210722389
--14=Täby153391628-1212LXLL711551182241117
--15=Forward1531111235-2310LLLL70163178305918
--16=Tegs SK152112939-307WLLL60154199207520

Top Scorers
13
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 1p)
11+2Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 2p)
9+1Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
8+1Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)
7+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)
+1Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
+1Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
6+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5+1Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)
+1John JUNIOR (Sandviken)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 2p)
+1Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
4
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)
+1Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)

Fredrik HAMMAR (Hammarby TFF)

Ludvig ÖHMAN (Vasalund)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Trimi MAKOLLI (FC Stockholm, 1p)
+1Darrell KAMDEM TIBELL (Sylvia)

Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Thursday, 30 June 2022
15Piteå0-1Tegs SK


20Eriksson
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
12Piteå6-2Vasalund

45Videhult
62Kabuye
53Fahlgren Hällström
90Duranic
56Jamehdar
59Vigerbäck
67Vigerbäck
90Johansson
Saturday, 30 July 2022
15Gefle3-1Forward

51Carström
62Svedin
71(p)Englund
90Englund
15Sylvia1-1Örebro Syrianska

53Kamdem Tibell
50Catic
15Karlstad1-0Umeå

22Mitku
15FC Stockholm2-1Sandviken

52Rashidi
3Junior
80Streete
Sunday, 31 July 2022
15Vasalund4-2Motala

54Id Salem
9Silka
58Ali
19Bark
73(og)Ahlberg
75Durmaz
Monday, 1 August 2022
15Sollentuna2-2Hammarby TFF

48Söderström
7Erabi
79Soelberg
90Hardenborg Brolin
15IFK Haninge2-1Täby

12Span
85Alp
49Andue