ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16513.18637.50%318.75%743.75%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Umeå220060+66WW--110040110020
+2+2Örebro Syrianska220062+46WW--110031110031
3+2Sylvia220062+46WW--110030110032
4+2Gefle220042+26WW--110010110032
5+4IFK Haninge211020+24WO--101000110020
6-3Täby210153+23LW--100112110041
7+6Sandviken210154+13WL--110041100113
8-7Motala210154+13LW--110040100114
9+2FC Stockholm210144+03WL--100123110021
10-3Sollentuna202022+02XX--101011101011
11-1Karlstad201123-11LO--100123101000
12-4Piteå201113-21LX--100102101011
13+3Vasalund201115-41XL--101011100104
--14-2Hammarby TFF200203-30LL--100102100101
--15-1Tegs SK200217-60LL--100114100103
--16-1Forward200217-60LL--100113100104

Top Scorers
4+1Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
3+2Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
+1Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
2+1Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
+1Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Adam BARK (Motala)
+2Darrell KAMDEM TIBELL (Sylvia)
Results
Friday, 8 April 2022
2Täby1-2FC Stockholm

60Prtic
14Alemayehu

34(p)Ostojic
Saturday, 9 April 2022
2Vasalund1-1Sollentuna

90Durmaz
78Capotondi
2Sylvia3-0Tegs SK

41Kamdem Tibell
47(p)Baze
79Kamdem Tibell
2Forward1-3Örebro Syrianska

26Kanto
20Karlsson

71Cissoko

74Türken
Sunday, 10 April 2022
2Piteå0-2IFK Haninge


8Span

90Andue
2Sandviken4-1Motala

32Mohammed
70Mutic
48Asare
89Mohammed
90Ali
2Hammarby TFF0-2Umeå


18Embaye

61Kamf
2Karlstad2-3Gefle

14(p)Alvers
34Hjelte
74Mitku
49Sener

65(p)Iu Ranera