ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722152.983143.06%1723.61%2433.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken9621218+1320XWWW5410143421175
+2=Gefle9612148+619XLWW531184430164
3=Sylvia9441138+516XWWL522163422075
4+2Vasalund94411411+316WWWX532073412178
5+2Karlstad94321811+715WWLX4211108522183
6+3Motala95041715+215WWLW55001534004212
7-3IFK Haninge94321211+115XWLW411247532084
8+2Sollentuna93421411+313WLWW523095411256
9-4FC Stockholm94141310+313LWLL420285521255
10-2Örebro Syrianska93331615+112LLWX513187420288
11=Umeå93241313+011XLLW511388421155
12=Täby93151418-410XLLL41034652121012
13=Piteå92341417-39XLWX4202665032811
--14=Hammarby TFF92251114-38XLWL5212109401315
--15=Forward9216818-107LWLL4013265203612
--16=Tegs SK9009327-240LLLL30032116006116

Top Scorers
8
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
7+1Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
6
Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)
+1Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
+2Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5+1Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)
+1Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
4+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)
+1Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
3+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)
+1Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Petrus KOCADAG (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Cihan SENER (Gefle)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken)
+1Kofi ASARE (Sandviken)

Trimi MAKOLLI (FC Stockholm)

Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
9Sylvia1-1Sandviken

34Baze
13Asare
9Forward0-1Karlstad


28Boye
9Motala3-1Örebro Syrianska

8Bark
70(p)Yanez Hernandez
12Mutic
89Mutic
9Sollentuna2-0FC Stockholm

59Lindgren
90Bruzelius
9Hammarby TFF2-2IFK Haninge

16Hammar
31Ndure
37Erabi
90Span
Thursday, 26 May 2022
9Umeå2-2Täby

45Yuldashev
63Uppling
85Wikman
90Wickman
9Vasalund1-0Tegs SK

77Kabuye
9Gefle2-2Piteå

40Englund
60Stankovic
52Sener
79Jamehdar