ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401192.971640.00%1127.50%1332.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Gefle540174+312WWLW320132220042
+2+6Sandviken5311125+710WXWW321082210143
3+4FC Stockholm5311115+610WWXW210163321052
4+1Sylvia523095+49XOXW211030312065
5-4Täby5302129+39LWWL210143320186
6+4Karlstad5221126+68WWXL210154312072
7-3Örebro Syrianska522196+38LOXW312053210143
8-5IFK Haninge522153+28LOWW311133211020
9-3Umeå521274+37LLXW310243211031
10-1Motala520378-16LWLL220060300318
11+2Vasalund513158-36WXXX312043201115
12=Sollentuna504157-24XLXX303044201113
-13+1Piteå5113811-34WLLL210144301247
--14-3Hammarby TFF511347-34LOWL310246201101
--15=Forward5113512-74WLXL201124310238
--16=Tegs SK5005119-180LLLL2002193003010

Top Scorers
4
Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
3+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 2p)
+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Trimi MAKOLLI (FC Stockholm)
+1Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)
+1Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)
2
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Eliyo TÜRKEN (Örebro Syrianska)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
+1Kofi ASARE (Sandviken)

Adam BARK (Motala)
+1Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
+2Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+2Agon BEQIRI (Karlstad)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Darrell KAMDEM TIBELL (Sylvia)
+1Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)

Petrus KOCADAG (Örebro Syrianska)

Marcus KANTO (Forward)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
5Vasalund2-1Örebro Syrianska

33Kabuye
13Drinic
39(p)Durmaz
5Gefle1-0Motala

11Lundin
5Sollentuna2-2Sylvia

35Capotondi
42Chabo
53Lindgren
75Kojic
5Hammarby TFF1-2Forward

4Agyeman
74(p)Ibrahim

79Jansson
5Tegs SK0-5Karlstad


4Beqiri

12Mitku

35Beqiri

59Alvers

61Boye
5IFK Haninge0-3Sandviken


17Junior

61Abubakari

90Asare
Sunday, 1 May 2022
5Umeå0-2FC Stockholm


55Makolli

60Ostojic
5Piteå4-2Täby

40Fahlgren Hällström
18(p)Rydz
70Jamehdar
61Wickman
80Johansson
82Jamehdar