ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24753.12937.50%729.17%833.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Umeå321071+67XWW-110040211031
+2+3IFK Haninge321050+57WWO-211030110020
3-1Örebro Syrianska321084+47XWW-211053110031
4-1Sylvia321073+47XWW-110030211043
5+2Sandviken320184+46WWL-220071100113
6=Täby320174+36WLW-100112220062
7-3Gefle320154+16LWW-210122110032
8+1FC Stockholm311155+04XWL-100123211032
9+1Sollentuna303033+03XXX-202022101011
10-2Motala310257-23LLW-110040200217
11+3Hammarby TFF310235-23WLL-210134100101
12-1Karlstad302145-12XLO-100123202022
13=Vasalund302126-42XXL-202022100104
--14-2Piteå301236-31LLX-100102201134
--15+1Forward301228-61XLL-201124100104
--16-1Tegs SK3003110-90LLL-100114200206

Top Scorers
4+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
3+1Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
2+1Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)
+1Eliyo TÜRKEN (Örebro Syrianska)

Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)
+1Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Petrus KOCADAG (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 2p)

Adam BARK (Motala)
+1Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund)

Darrell KAMDEM TIBELL (Sylvia)
Results
Thursday, 14 April 2022
3Gefle1-2Täby

28Lohikangas
4Schildt

31Sterner
Friday, 15 April 2022
3Sandviken3-0Tegs SK

29Bråholm
72Mohammed
79Springfeldt
Saturday, 16 April 2022
3Vasalund1-1Sylvia

85Durmaz
68Aziz
Sunday, 17 April 2022
3Sollentuna1-1Umeå

60Stojanovic-Fredin
7Bahtijar
Monday, 18 April 2022
3Forward1-1FC Stockholm

35Ingves
90Cosic
3Hammarby TFF3-2Piteå

54Hofvander
18(p)Johansson
77Diaby
20Videhult
84Loué
3Örebro Syrianska2-2Karlstad

21Kocadag
10(p)Alvers
84Türken
30Mitku
3IFK Haninge3-0Motala

19Mansiamina
55Span
90Lundgren