ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123342.985044.64%2825.00%3430.36%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad149233014+1629WLWL75021567421158
++2=Brage147522613+1326XXWL74211457331128
+3+2AFC Eskilstuna148153122+925WXWL8602211162131011
4=Skövde AIK147432118+325XWWL73228774211311
5-2Utsikten147342619+724LXWW733113974031310
6+1Brommapojkarna146443023+722XWLX752020871241015
7+1Öster146442217+522XXLX62139108431137
8-2Trelleborg146442220+222LXWW733111773131113
9+1Örebro146261517-220WXLL741298721469
10-1Landskrona145542023-320LWWW632112118233812
11=Norrby145361216-418XWLW8332666204610
12=Västerås SK144461925-616WLLW723211127214813
-13=Jönköping Södra143382129-812XWLX721414157124714
-14=Dalkurd143291225-1311LLLW83059126024313
--15=Örgryte141671827-99XLWX71339117034916
--16=Östersund14149926-177XLLL61235108026416

Top Scorers
11+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
10
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
8
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
7
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+2Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
6+1Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 2p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
5
Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
4+1Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)
+1Anton WEDE (Norrby)

André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Samuel LEACH HOLM (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)

Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
Results
Saturday, 16 July 2022
14Östersund1-1Öster

10(og)Pavic
69Berg
14Skövde AIK1-1Brage

64Cooper-Love
4Söderberg
14Dalkurd0-2Örebro


5Walker

14Milleskog
Sunday, 17 July 2022
14Halmstad4-1Utsikten

39Sadat
88Gory
72Johansson
82Baffo
84Johansson
14Västerås SK3-0Landskrona

30Granath
57(og)Diawara
77Ask
Monday, 18 July 2022
14AFC Eskilstuna1-0Trelleborg

88Maarouf
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
14Örgryte1-1Brommapojkarna

55Andreasson
72Hellquist
14Norrby1-1Jönköping Södra

80Wede
87Al Hamlawi