ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8263.25450.00%112.50%337.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Brage110030+33W---110030000000
++2 Öster110031+23W---000000110031
+3 Skövde AIK110032+13W---000000110032
4 AFC Eskilstuna110032+13W---000000110032
5 Brommapojkarna110021+13W---110021000000
6 Norrby110010+13W---110010000000
7 Trelleborg110010+13W---110010000000
8 Halmstad101022+01X---000000101022
9 Örgryte101022+01X---101022000000
10 Östersund100123-10L---100123000000
11 Jönköping Södra100123-10L---100123000000
12 Västerås SK100112-10L---000000100112
-13 Utsikten100101-10L---000000100101
-14 Dalkurd100101-10L---000000100101
--15 Landskrona100113-20L---100113000000
--16 Örebro100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2York RAFAEL (AFC Eskilstuna)
+2Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
1+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Erik PÄRSSON (Landskrona)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Jesper MERBOM ADOLFSSON (Västerås SK, 1p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
+1Mohammed SAEID (Trelleborg)
+1Adnan MARIC (Jönköping Södra)
+1Filip SCHYBERG (Skövde AIK)
+1Nikolaos DOSIS (Östersund)
+1Dzenis KOZICA (Öster)
+1Philip HELLQUIST (Brommapojkarna)
+1Peter GWARGIS (Jönköping Södra)
+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
+1Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)
+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
+1Abdul-Halik HUDU (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Alexander ZETTERSTRÖM (Brage)
+1Elmar ABRAHAM (Skövde AIK)
+1Mark ROCHESTER (Öster)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Isak MAGNUSSON (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
1Brommapojkarna2-1Västerås SK

5Hellquist
45(p)Merbom Adolfsson
81Vasic
1Jönköping Södra2-3AFC Eskilstuna

34Gwargis
44Rafael
57Maric
70Rafael

79Hudu
Sunday, 3 April 2022
1Trelleborg1-0Utsikten

19Saeid
1Norrby1-0Dalkurd

66Savolainen
1Östersund2-3Skövde AIK

38Amatkarijo
13Schyberg
50Dosis
64Cooper-Love

90Abraham
Monday, 4 April 2022
1Brage3-0Örebro

8(og)Andrésson
12Persson
23Zetterström
1Landskrona1-3Öster

61Pärsson
24Rochester

79Magnusson

90Kozica
Tuesday, 5 April 2022
1Örgryte2-2Halmstad

18Abraham
86Johansson
58Abraham
90Boman