ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads |

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561833.262850.00%916.07%1933.93%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Brage7511187+1116WWXW4301113321074
++2+2Halmstad7511136+716WWWW320153431083
+3-2AFC Eskilstuna75021913+615LWLW4301127320176
4-1Öster7412126+613LWWX311143430183
5=Skövde AIK74121311+213LLWW320153421188
6=Utsikten74031511+412LWWL320185420276
7+1Örebro740399+012WWLL430164310235
8-1Brommapojkarna73221615+111XWWL4310106301269
9=Trelleborg73221211+111WLXW422073310258
10=Landskrona72231114-38XWOW311178411246
11=Norrby722348-48XLOL412123310225
12+2Jönköping Södra72051518-36WLLL41031112310246
-13+2Dalkurd7205510-56WLLL420255300305
-14-2Östersund7124611-55LLLW310246402225
--15-2Västerås SK7124716-95LLWX3111354013411
--16=Örgryte7025817-92XLLL3012254013612

Top Scorers
7+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
5
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
+1Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
4+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
3
Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)
+1Douglas KARLBERG (Brage)

Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+1Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 1p)
+1Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
+2Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)
+2Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Fritiof BJÖRKÉN (Trelleborg)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
Results
Friday, 13 May 2022
7Dalkurd3-1Skövde AIK

9Kabashi
78Basic
70Arhin
87Browning Lagerfeldt
Saturday, 14 May 2022
7Trelleborg3-0Västerås SK

5Jönsson
34Björkén
44Offia
7Örebro2-1Öster

29Björndahl
90Pavic
85Milleskog
7Halmstad2-1AFC Eskilstuna

45Baffo
33Muhsin
60Sadat
7Norrby1-1Örgryte

30Lundgren
3Zeljkovic
7Jönköping Södra5-2Utsikten

31Maric
57Westermark
40Book
73Björkqvist
69(p)Book
83Nordström
90Fazal
Sunday, 15 May 2022
7Landskrona3-3Brommapojkarna

22Olsson
19Cosic
29Rapp
83Cosic
57Egnell
90Sandberg-Magnusson
7Östersund1-3Brage

52Hörberg
45Tamimi

81Persson

90Karlberg