ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086132.948842.31%5225.00%6832.69%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad2616465528+2752LOWL139132814137332714
++2=Brommapojkarna2615565336+1750LLWW1310213313135352023
+3=Öster2612864329+1444OWLW137332416135531913
4=Brage2611874234+841XLLW135351915136522319
5+1Skövde AIK2611873733+441WOWL135531813136341920
6-1Trelleborg2611694244-239LLWW136342019135352225
7+2AFC Eskilstuna26113124441+336WLLL137152618134271823
8-1Landskrona269983439-536OWWL126422218143561221
9-1Örebro26104122933-434LWWL146261818124261115
10+1Utsikten2695123439-532WLLL133551516136071923
11+1Västerås SK2671094247-531WWLW134632523133461724
12-2Jönköping Södra2687113644-831XWLW134272026134541618
-13+1Örgryte2679103939+030WWLL133552117134451822
-14-1Norrby2677123041-1128LOLW135531512132291529
--15+1Dalkurd2673162846-1824WLWL135081720132381126
--16-1Östersund2658132540-1523LOWW133551519132381021

Top Scorers
21+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK, 2p)
16+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
14
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
12
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg, 1p)
10
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage, 1p)
9
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
8
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Öster)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
6+1Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
+1Yoann FELLRATH (Skövde AIK)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
26Öster0-0Landskrona
26Västerås SK3-2Norrby

23Granath
7Salo
45Nsabiyumva
90Burke
89Johansson
26Skövde AIK3-1Trelleborg

1Fellrath
22Hörberg
67(og)Modig
81Holmén
Sunday, 9 October 2022
26Brommapojkarna0-1Utsikten


71Nsima
26Östersund0-2AFC Eskilstuna


68Mammar Chaouche

89Yakubu
Monday, 10 October 2022
26Örebro1-3Dalkurd

19Larsson
42Deprem

73Mohamad

82Deprem
Tuesday, 11 October 2022
26Halmstad2-3Örgryte

46Allansson
61Bärkroth
50Johansson
69Dahlqvist

87Bärkroth
26Jönköping Södra1-1Brage

8Nikolic
44(og)Dahlström