ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444192.906243.06%3826.39%4430.56%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad1813234117+2441WWWW97022089621219
++2=Brage189633318+1533XWWL952216794411711
+3=Brommapojkarna189543927+1232WWXW9720271192341216
4=Öster188643022+830OWXW8413151310451159
5=Skövde AIK188642421+330OWXL93429895221513
6=Trelleborg188552727+029OLWW9432131294231415
7=AFC Eskilstuna188373529+627LXOL10613211382241416
8=Utsikten187472725+225OLLL9342131094051415
9=Örebro187291923-423LLLW1051412128215711
10=Landskrona185672330-721LLLX83321313102351017
11+3Jönköping Södra185492632-619WWXL9315161792341015
12=Norrby185491928-919XLLL1034310118206917
-13-2Västerås SK184682331-818LLXX9243131592251016
-14-1Dalkurd1853101629-1318LWOW940511139135516
--15=Örgryte183872330-717WXWX9153121492341116
--16=Östersund1826101430-1612WLXX823391210037518

Top Scorers
12
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
10
Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
8
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
7
Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)
6+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
5+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)
+1Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
Results
Sunday, 7 August 2022
18Halmstad3-1Dalkurd

50Johansson
30Motaraghebjafarpour
79Boman
90Tot-Wikström
18Östersund3-1Landskrona

39Amatkarijo
58Diawara
49(og)Jonsson
90Karlsson Grach
Monday, 8 August 2022
18Örebro0-1Örgryte


9Raskaj
18Västerås SK0-1Brommapojkarna


32Sandberg-Magnusson
18AFC Eskilstuna0-2Jönköping Södra


59Ljung

64Ljung
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
18Norrby2-2Brage

17Savolainen
40Söderberg
46Andersson
83Persson
18Skövde AIK0-0Öster
18Utsikten0-0Trelleborg