ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2166282.909142.13%5525.46%7032.41%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Brommapojkarna2716565636+2053WLLW1310213313146352323
++2-1Halmstad2716475630+2652LLOW139132814147342816
+3=Öster2713864530+1547WOWL137332416146532114
4=Brage2711974234+842OXLL145451915136522319
5=Skövde AIK2711973733+442OWOW135531813146441920
6=Trelleborg2712694445-142WLLW147342220135352225
7+1Landskrona2710983539-439WOWW137422318143561221
8-1AFC Eskilstuna27113134543+236LWLL147162720134271823
9+1Utsikten27105123640-435WWLL144551717136071923
10-1Örebro27104133035-534LLWW146261818134271217
11+1Jönköping Södra2788113644-832OXWL134272026144641618
12+1Örgryte27710103939+031OWWL143652117134451822
-13-2Västerås SK27710104248-631LWWL134632523143471725
-14=Norrby2777133044-1428LLOL145541515132291529
--15=Dalkurd2774162947-1825XWLW145181821132381126
--16=Östersund2759132641-1524XLOW133551519142481122

Top Scorers
21
Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK, 2p)
16
Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
14
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
12+2Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg, 1p)
10
Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage, 1p)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
9
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Jesper WESTERMARK (Öster)
8
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
6
Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
+1Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Yoann FELLRATH (Skövde AIK)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)
Results
Saturday, 15 October 2022
27Norrby0-3Brommapojkarna


26Pettersson

39Vasic

53Pettersson
Sunday, 16 October 2022
27Örgryte0-0Jönköping Södra
27AFC Eskilstuna1-2Öster

61(og)Varmanen
2Berg

20Westermark
27Dalkurd1-1Östersund

30Zurmati
37(p)Erick
Monday, 17 October 2022
27Trelleborg2-1Örebro

45Amin
90Björndahl
90Dhaini
27Landskrona1-0Västerås SK

41Heier
27Utsikten2-1Halmstad

12Hedenquist
65(p)Sadat
25Bohm
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
27Brage0-0Skövde AIK