ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043153.024745.19%2423.08%3331.73%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad138232613+1326LWLX64021157421158
++2=Brage137422512+1325XWLW74211456321117
+3=Utsikten137332515+1024XWWX73311396402126
4+2Skövde AIK137332017+324WWLX63127674211311
5-1AFC Eskilstuna137153022+822XWLW7502201162131011
6-1Trelleborg136432219+322XWWX733111763121112
7+1Brommapojkarna136342922+721WLXW75202086114914
8-1Öster136342116+521XLXW62139107421126
9=Landskrona135532020+020WWWX63211211723289
10=Örebro135261317-417XLLL741298611449
11=Norrby135261115-417WLWL7322556204610
12=Västerås SK133461625-913LLWX61328127214813
-13+2Jönköping Södra133282028-811WLXL721414156114613
-14-1Dalkurd133281223-1111LLWX73049106024313
--15-1Örgryte131571726-98LWXX61238107034916
--16=Östersund13139825-176LLLL5113498026416

Top Scorers
10+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
8
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
7+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
6+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
5
Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 2p)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
4
André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
+1Samuel LEACH HOLM (Brommapojkarna, 1p)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)

Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)
+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
Results
Saturday, 9 July 2022
13Brommapojkarna5-0Dalkurd

10Pettersson
15Cosic
42(og)Olberkis
45(og)Olberkis
56Leach Holm
13Norrby1-0Västerås SK

40Wede
Sunday, 10 July 2022
13Jönköping Södra1-0Östersund

2Book
13Skövde AIK2-1Örgryte

27Cooper-Love
67Paulson
57Fellrath
13Utsikten1-1Öster

27Skoglund
17Stenberg
Monday, 11 July 2022
13Brage1-1AFC Eskilstuna

79Zetterström
34Rafael
Tuesday, 12 July 2022
13Örebro2-2Trelleborg

7Björndahl
26Mortensen
58Ekani
52Offia
13Landskrona2-1Halmstad

65Diawara
24Ofosu-Ayeh
79Ottosson