ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401182.951742.50%717.50%1640.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Skövde AIK5410115+613WWXW220040321075
++2-1AFC Eskilstuna5401139+412LWWW320175220064
+3=Brage5311116+510XWLW320173211043
4+1Öster531194+510WXWL201123330071
5-1Halmstad531184+410WWWL210132321052
6+1Utsikten5302106+49WLWW210155320151
7-1Trelleborg522177+08XWXL312043210134
8+3Brommapojkarna5212910-17WLXL321064200236
9=Norrby521235-27OLLW311112210123
10-2Örebro520368-26LLWW210133310235
11-1Östersund512257-25LWXX210133302124
12+3Västerås SK512258-35WXLX311135201123
-13+1Landskrona511349-54OWLL210145301204
-14-1Jönköping Södra5104812-43LLWL200246310246
--15-3Dalkurd510426-43LLLW310224200202
--16=Örgryte5014712-51LLLL301225200257

Top Scorers
5+2Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
4+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
3+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
2
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Ahmed BONNAH (Öster)

Erik PÄRSSON (Landskrona)

Viktor GÖTESSON (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 1p)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

York RAFAEL (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
+2Mikael MORK (Skövde AIK)

Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)

Peter GWARGIS (Jönköping Södra)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Jiloan HAMAD (Örebro, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Fritiof BJÖRKÉN (Trelleborg)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
5Trelleborg2-2Brage

51Björkén
84Söderberg
55Offia
86Persson
5Brommapojkarna2-1Jönköping Södra

73Vasic
35Assogba
84Pettersson
5AFC Eskilstuna1-2Skövde AIK

30Muhsin
26Mork

40Mork
Sunday, 1 May 2022
5Örgryte0-2Utsikten


39Bohm

49Bohm
5Västerås SK2-1Örebro

4Granath
45Yasin
11Jajic
Monday, 2 May 2022
5Norrby0-0Landskrona
5Dalkurd0-3Öster


2Bergmark Wiberg

47Stenberg

66Bonnah
Tuesday, 3 May 2022
5Halmstad2-0Östersund

12Ahlstrand
70Baffo