ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882693.053843.18%2123.86%2932.95%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad117222211+1123LXWW5302856420146
++2=Brage116322110+1121LWXO6411134522186
+3+3Utsikten116232114+720WXWX6321128530296
4-1Öster116231812+620XWWL5212776411115
5-1AFC Eskilstuna116052620+618LWLL640217105203910
6+1Brommapojkarna115332319+418XWLW64201585113811
7+2Trelleborg115331816+218WXLW6231965302910
8-3Skövde AIK115331514+118LXWO5212556321109
9-1Örebro115151113-216LLWO640276511347
10=Landskrona113531719-214WXXX52211010613279
11=Norrby11425913-414WLLW622245520358
12=Västerås SK113441521-613WXWX5131796213812
-13=Dalkurd113261217-511WXLO630399502338
-14=Jönköping Södra112271925-68XLLX611413155113610
--15=Östersund11137821-136LLOL4112467025415
--16=Örgryte110561424-105XXOL50236106033814

Top Scorers
9
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
7+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
6
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 1p)

Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
5
Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
4
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 1p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
Results
Sunday, 26 June 2022
11Skövde AIK0-2Västerås SK


45Johansson

90Granath
11Dalkurd3-2AFC Eskilstuna

36Kabashi
45Ekeroth
81Motaraghebjafarpour
65Götesson
90Wolf
11Utsikten1-0Brage

46Skoglund
Monday, 27 June 2022
11Brommapojkarna1-1Öster

55Vasic
70Rochester
11Landskrona2-1Örebro

19Diawara
32Moro
57Strid
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
11Halmstad1-2Trelleborg

62Svedberg
86Hallberg

90Mortensen
11Norrby2-0Östersund

19Olsson
72Savolainen
11Jönköping Södra2-2Örgryte

50Fazal
42(og)Crona
70Moenza
68Zeljkovic