ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524462.936341.45%4227.63%4730.92%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad1914234617+2944WWWW970220810721269
++2+1Brommapojkarna1910544027+1335WWWX10820281192341216
+3-1Brage199733419+1534XXWW1053217894411711
4=Öster198743123+831XOWX9423161410451159
5=Skövde AIK198652524+130LOWX10343101195221513
6=Trelleborg198653131+030XOLW94321312104331819
7=AFC Eskilstuna198383530+527LLXO10613211392251417
8=Utsikten197572826+226XOLL10352141194051415
9=Örebro197392024-424XLLL1051412129225812
10=Landskrona195772431-722XLLL83321313112451118
11+4Örgryte194872531-620WWXW91531214103341317
12=Norrby195592029-920XXLL10343101192161018
-13=Västerås SK194782735-819XLLX10253171992251016
-14-3Jönköping Södra1954102637-1119LWWX10316162292341015
--15-1Dalkurd1953111731-1418LLWO1040612159135516
--16=Östersund1936101731-1415WWLX823391211137819

Top Scorers
13+3Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+3Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
12
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
8
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
7
Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
6+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
5
Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
Results
Saturday, 13 August 2022
19Jönköping Södra0-5Halmstad


18Johansson

38Johansson

45Allansson

56Johansson

84Boman
19Dalkurd1-2Örgryte

15Zurmati
48Dahlqvist

58Lundberg
Sunday, 14 August 2022
19Skövde AIK1-3Östersund

79Friberg
10(p)Kroon

35Kroon

47Amatkarijo
19Utsikten1-1Norrby

16Mohideen
89Wede
Monday, 15 August 2022
19Brage1-1Landskrona

6Söderberg
27Jebara
19Brommapojkarna1-0AFC Eskilstuna

27Hellquist
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
19Öster1-1Örebro

60Kozica
47Hamad
19Västerås SK4-4Trelleborg

33Granath
42Amin
44Granath
54Modig
57Johansson
62Mortensen
85Granath
73(og)Pedro Ribeiro