ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1332912.186347.37%4433.08%2619.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Guemes188732516+931WXWO961214692611110
+2+1Chaco For Ever179352417+730WLWW96301878305610
+3+1Douglas Haig188552121+029WXWL95311279324914
+4-3Sarmiento Resistencia177821811+729WWOW8440135934256
+5+1Sportivo Las Parejas186932012+827WXWO95401329153710
+6-1Defensores (P)187652020+027WWWL95311489234612
7=Central Norte186662420+424LWLW94321679234813
8=Boca Unidos177372326-324LLWL952213982151017
9+2Unión Sunchales185852220+223WXLO933312992521011
10-1Defensores (VR)185761415-122LXWO9432959144510
11-1Crucero del Norte185761719-222LWLW93331010924379
12+1San Martín (FSA)186392027-721WLLL95131499126618
13-1Sportivo Belgrano184681823-518LLLO93421299126614
14=Juventud Unida (G)173681419-515LLLL8233769135713
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)1834111125-1413LXLW9342879009318

Fixtures
Sunday, 23 February 2020
20Sportivo Belgrano-Boca Unidos
20Unión Sunchales-Chaco For Ever
20Central Norte-Atlético Guemes
20Defensores (VR)-Defensores (P)
20Juventud Unida (G)-Sportivo Las Parejas
20Sarmiento Resistencia-San Martín (FSA)
20San Martín (FSA)-Douglas Haig
Sunday, 1 March 2020
21Douglas Haig-Defensores (VR)
21Boca Unidos-Gimnasia (CdU)
21Crucero del Norte-Unión Sunchales
21Chaco For Ever-Sportivo Belgrano
21Sportivo Las Parejas-Sarmiento Resistencia
21Atlético Guemes-Juventud Unida (G)
21Defensores (P)-Central Norte

Top Scorers
10Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
9Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
8Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
7Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
6Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 2p)
Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 2p)
5Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))
Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
4Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)
Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))
Ivan ORTIGOZA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)
Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)