ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Boca Unidos95221415-117LWLW4310635212812
+2+3Sarmiento Resistencia9441125+716WLWX532092412133
+3+5Chaco For Ever9432148+615WXLW413084530264
+4-2Atlético Guemes9432109+115LXXW521245422064
+5-1Sportivo Las Parejas935183+514OWWO523050412133
+6-3Douglas Haig9423710-314LWOW421133521247
7=Unión Sunchales9342117+413OWXL420264514053
8+1Defensores (P)103431011-113OXLO522174512237
9+1Central Norte93421410+413WXWL522195412155
10-4Crucero del Norte933356-112LOXW411224522132
11=Sportivo Belgrano92341113-29LXLW422084501439
12=Defensores (VR)1023568-29OOWL521253502315
13+1San Martín (FSA)9225915-68WXXL521276401329
14+1Gimnasia (CdU)10226816-88WLXL5221655005211
--15-2Juventud Unida (G)914469-37LLOO512244402225

Top Scorers
5+1Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 2p)

Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
4+2Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig)
3+1Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
10Sportivo Las Parejas0-0Defensores (P)
Friday, 1 November 2019
10Central Norte1-0Crucero del Norte

50Martínez
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Sarmiento Resistencia3-0Boca Unidos

21Cañete
56Robles
64Cañete
Sunday, 3 November 2019
10Defensores (VR)0-0Unión Sunchales
10Juventud Unida (G)0-1Chaco For Ever


37Mellado
10Gimnasia (CdU)2-1Sportivo Belgrano

35(p)González
46Francia
52Leguizamón
10San Martín (FSA)3-1Douglas Haig

11Benitez
58Mazza
41Ibarra
90Taborda