ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Atlético Guemes136431813+522WLWX7412106623187
+2-1Boca Unidos136341921-221LWLX64209572141016
+3-1Chaco For Ever136341812+621LWLW6330124730468
+4+3Douglas Haig135441316-319WXLX7331866213510
+5-1Sportivo Las Parejas13472116+519OLWX734071613245
+6-1Sarmiento Resistencia134721511+419XOXL7340125613236
7+3Defensores (P)134631414+018WXXO7331106613248
8-2Central Norte144641816+218LXOL7232107723289
9=San Martín (FSA)135351617-118WWWX74121166123511
10+1Crucero del Norte133641012-215OLXX612358724154
11+3Juventud Unida (G)133641212+015WWXX723275613257
12-4Unión Sunchales133641313+015LOXL621376715167
13-1Defensores (VR)13355910-114XWXO631263704337
14-1Sportivo Belgrano133551416-214XLWX6231967124510
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)13238819-119LOLW6231657007214

Top Scorers
8+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
7
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
6+1Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
+1Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+1Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
5+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)

Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
4
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+2Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
+1Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Neri BANDIERA (Juventud Unida (G))
+1Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
14Central Norte1-1Defensores (VR)

63Reyes
26Tonarelli
Saturday, 30 November 2019
14Atlético Guemes3-0Chaco For Ever

40Romero
73Vega
89Birge
Sunday, 1 December 2019
14Juventud Unida (G)2-0Gimnasia (CdU)

7Larrea
59Larrea
14Sportivo Las Parejas0-0Crucero del Norte
14Sarmiento Resistencia1-1Sportivo Belgrano

14Parera
35Balmaceda
14Defensores (P)2-1Boca Unidos

27Siergiejuk
78Fabro
90Valenzuela
14San Martín (FSA)3-0Unión Sunchales

50Pietkiewicz
69Ibarra
76Taborda
Monday, 2 December 2019
7Douglas Haig3-1Central Norte

56López
1Gaggi
59Villar
70Mazza