ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Chaco For Ever158342113+827WWLW8530155730468
+2=Atlético Guemes156632015+524OXWL74121068251109
+3+1Sarmiento Resistencia155821611+523OWXO7340125824246
+4-1Douglas Haig156451619-322LWWX7331868314813
+5+2Central Norte155642016+421WLXO8332127723289
+6-1Boca Unidos146352023-321LLWL742110772141016
7-1Sportivo Las Parejas154831310+320OLOL734071814369
8+5Crucero del Norte154741414+019WXOL8233910724154
9+1Unión Sunchales154741715+219OWLO8323118715167
10-1Defensores (P)154651417-318LLWX73311068134411
11=Defensores (VR)154651111+018OWXW842284704337
12=Sportivo Belgrano154651617-118OWXL83411177124510
13-5San Martín (FSA)155371720-318LLWW74121168125614
14=Juventud Unida (G)153661316-315LLWW7232758134611
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)15339920-1112WLLO8332767007214

Top Scorers
9
Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
8
Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
7+1Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
6
Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
5
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
4+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 1p)

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 1p)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Neri BANDIERA (Juventud Unida (G))

Francisco ERIVALDO (Crucero del Norte)

Sebastián BALMACEDA (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Saturday, 25 January 2020
16Sportivo Belgrano0-0Sportivo Las Parejas
Sunday, 26 January 2020
16Crucero del Norte2-0Defensores (P)

32Molinas
45Tello
16Unión Sunchales0-0Atlético Guemes
16Central Norte2-0Juventud Unida (G)

13Padilla
84Rios
16Defensores (VR)0-0Sarmiento Resistencia
16Chaco For Ever2-1Douglas Haig

50(p)Zarate
66Mazza
77Torres
16Gimnasia (CdU)1-0San Martín (FSA)

83González