ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Boca Unidos85211412+217WLWW431063421189
+2-1Atlético Guemes9432109+115LXXW521245422064
+3+2Douglas Haig842267-114WOWW421133421134
+4+4Sportivo Las Parejas834183+513WWOW422050412133
+5-2Sarmiento Resistencia834195+413LWXO422062412133
+6=Crucero del Norte833255+012OXWW411224422031
7+2Unión Sunchales8332117+412WXLX420264413053
8-4Chaco For Ever8332138+512XLWL413084420254
9-2Defensores (P)93331011-112XLOW522174411237
10+1Central Norte82421310+310XWLL412185412155
11-1Sportivo Belgrano82331011-19XLWL422084401327
12+1Defensores (VR)922568-28OWLL420253502315
13-1Juventud Unida (G)814368-27LOOL412143402225
14+1San Martín (FSA)8125614-85XXLL411245401329
--15-1Gimnasia (CdU)9126615-95LXLL4121445005211

Top Scorers
5
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
4
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 2p)
3+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+2Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig)
+1Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
9Douglas Haig2-1Sarmiento Resistencia

24Mazza
41Berlo
70Mazza
9Boca Unidos2-1Juventud Unida (G)

6Núñez
4Alfaro
90Ricardone
9Crucero del Norte0-0Defensores (VR)
9Unión Sunchales3-1Gimnasia (CdU)

10Zbrun
32Vercellino
66Stelcaldo
68Castellano
9Chaco For Ever1-1Central Norte

84Rancez
76Rios
9Atlético Guemes0-1Sportivo Las Parejas


38Villalba
9Defensores (P)2-2San Martín (FSA)

33(p)Laureiro
42(p)Ibarra
86Echagüe
83Pietkiewicz