ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Unión Sunchales220050+56WW--110030110020
+2-1Chaco For Ever211042+24XW--101022110020
+3=Sarmiento Resistencia211020+24OW--110020101000
+4+9Defensores (VR)210122+03WL--110020100102
+5+9Douglas Haig210123-13WL--100102110021
+6-2San Martín (FSA)210123-13LW--110021100102
7+4Gimnasia (CdU)210133+03WL--110021100112
8-3Crucero del Norte210122+03LW--100112110010
9-3Central Norte202011+02OX--101000101011
10-2Sportivo Belgrano202011+02XO--101011101000
11-1Boca Unidos101022+01X---000000101022
12-5Juventud Unida (G)101011+01X---101011000000
13-4Sportivo Las Parejas201112-11LO--101000100112
14+1Atlético Guemes201113-21XL--100102101011
--15-3Defensores (P)200204-40LL--100101100103

Top Scorers
2+2Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)
+2Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+2Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)
+1Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
+1Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
1
Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Gustavo MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
+1Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)
+1Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))
+1Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Lucas ARGÜELLO (Chaco For Ever)

Ulises SILVEIRA (Crucero del Norte)
+1Juan CEBALLOS (Defensores (VR), 1p)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA))
+1Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)
+1Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever)

Pablo VERCELLINO (Gimnasia (CdU))
+1Rodrigo BAREIRO (Crucero del Norte)

Matías VALDIVIA (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
2Crucero del Norte1-2Douglas Haig

45Bareiro
43Villar

49(p)Villar
2Sportivo Belgrano1-1Atlético Guemes

61Orue
86Vega
2Unión Sunchales3-0Defensores (P)

8López
55López
77Paiz
2Central Norte0-0Sarmiento Resistencia
2Defensores (VR)2-0San Martín (FSA)

60(p)Ceballos
79López
2Gimnasia (CdU)2-1Sportivo Las Parejas

33(p)Leguizamón
90Acosta
64Leguizamón
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
2Chaco For Ever2-2Boca Unidos

35Argüello
12Morales
72Cáceres
54Fabro