ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Boca Unidos126331819-121WLXL6420956213914
+2+1Chaco For Ever12633189+921WLWW6330124630365
+3-2Atlético Guemes125431513+219LWXL631276623187
+4-2Sportivo Las Parejas12462116+518LWXO633071613245
+5=Sarmiento Resistencia124621410+418OXLW6330114613236
+6=Central Norte124531612+417OLWW622296623176
7=Douglas Haig124441015-516XLXL6231556213510
8+1Unión Sunchales123631310+315OXLO621376615064
9+4San Martín (FSA)124351317-415WWXW6312866123511
10=Defensores (P)123631213-115XXOX623185613248
11-3Crucero del Norte123541012-214LXXL612358623154
12-1Defensores (VR)1234589-113WXOO631263603326
13-1Sportivo Belgrano123451315-213LWXL623196611449
14=Juventud Unida (G)122641012-212WXXL613255613257
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)12237817-99OLWL6231656006212

Top Scorers
7+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
+1Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
6+2Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
5+1Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
4
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))
+1Neri BANDIERA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13Douglas Haig1-1Defensores (P)

56(og)Correa
17Siergiejuk
13Boca Unidos2-1Atlético Guemes

53Morales
3Romero
66Morales
13Crucero del Norte1-2San Martín (FSA)

27Klusener
52(p)Ibarra

75Alegre
13Sportivo Belgrano0-1Juventud Unida (G)


82Bandiera
13Unión Sunchales0-0Sarmiento Resistencia
13Chaco For Ever1-0Sportivo Las Parejas

80Cáceres
13Gimnasia (CdU)0-0Central Norte