ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Guemes209832816+1235WOWX10712176102711110
+2+1Chaco For Ever1910362619+733WLWL107302079306612
+3-2Sarmiento Resistencia198832014+632LWWW95401451034369
+4+1Douglas Haig208662326-330LOWX10532141210334914
+5+1Sportivo Las Parejas207942314+930WLWX1064016310154711
+6-2Defensores (P)208662224-230LWWW10532151210334712
7+1Central Norte207762821+728WOLW10442167103341214
8-1Unión Sunchales206952420+427OWWX10433149102621011
9=Boca Unidos197482632-625LXLL10523141392251219
10+1Defensores (VR)206771918+125WLLX1043396102441012
11-1Crucero del Norte195861719-223OLWL103431010924379
12=San Martín (FSA)1963102028-821LWLL951314910127619
13=Sportivo Belgrano204792027-719LXLL10352141110127616
14=Juventud Unida (G)194691522-718LWLL93338610136716
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)2045111526-1117WOLX103528710109719

Top Scorers
11+2Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
10
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
9+2Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
8+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 3p)
+1Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+1Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
7
Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
6+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 2p)
5
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
4
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))

Ivan ORTIGOZA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
21Douglas Haig2-5Defensores (VR)

15Coronel
4Jofré
30Mazza
34(p)Romero

85López

90Mignaco

90Czornomaz
21Defensores (P)1-4Central Norte

29Reyes
22Ledesma

34Cosaro

79Gaggi

90Rios
Sunday, 1 March 2020
21Boca Unidos1-4Gimnasia (CdU)

51Medina
41Sotto

73Fonseca

82Musico

90Retamar
21Crucero del Norte0-0Unión Sunchales
21Chaco For Ever2-0Sportivo Belgrano

90Romero
90Romero
21Sportivo Las Parejas3-1Sarmiento Resistencia

48Salvatierra
23Cañete
73Pollachi
80Salvatierra
Monday, 2 March 2020
21Atlético Guemes3-0Juventud Unida (G)

3Romero
50Romero
57Vega