ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Guemes8431108+215XXWW421144422064
+2-1Boca Unidos74211211+114LWWW321042421189
+3+4Sarmiento Resistencia734083+513WXOW422062312021
+4-1Chaco For Ever7322127+511LWLX312073420254
+5=Douglas Haig732246-211OWWL311112421134
+6+2Crucero del Norte732255+011XWWL310224422031
7-3Defensores (P)832389-111LOWW421152411237
8-2Sportivo Las Parejas724173+410WOWX422050302123
9=Unión Sunchales723286+29XLXL310233413053
10=Sportivo Belgrano82331011-19XLWL422084401327
11=Central Norte7232129+39WLLX412185311144
12=Juventud Unida (G)714256-17OOLL412143302113
13=Defensores (VR)821568-27WLLL420253401315
14=Gimnasia (CdU)8125512-75XLLL412144400418
--15=San Martín (FSA)7115412-84XLLL411245300307

Top Scorers
5
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
4+3Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
3+1Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)
+1Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
2
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)

Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever, 1p)
+1Joel JIMÉNEZ (Central Norte)
+2Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Marcelo ARGÜELLO (Sportivo Belgrano)

Enzo AVARO (Sportivo Belgrano, 1p)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8Sportivo Belgrano2-2Unión Sunchales

33Escobar
73Rodríguez
42Argüello
78Stelcaldo
8Central Norte6-2Boca Unidos

30Martínez
83(og)Jiménez
35Reyes
86Maciel
42Martínez
49Martínez
64Arriola
76Jiménez
8Defensores (VR)2-0Chaco For Ever

44Serrano
90López
8Juventud Unida (G)0-0Douglas Haig
8Gimnasia (CdU)1-1Crucero del Norte

49Bustos
4Bellone
8Sarmiento Resistencia3-1Defensores (P)

40Parera
15Siergiejuk
67Cañete
75Cañete
8San Martín (FSA)1-1Atlético Guemes

85(p)Ibarra
44Birge