ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Sarmiento Resistencia209832214+835WLWW106401651034369
+2-1Atlético Guemes219842818+1035LWOW10712176112721112
+3-1Chaco For Ever2010462619+734OWLW1073020710316612
+4+1Sportivo Las Parejas218942514+1133WWLW1064016311254911
+5+2Central Norte218762921+831WWOL11542177103341214
+6=Defensores (P)218672225-330LLWW10532151211335713
7-3Douglas Haig218672327-430LLOW10532141211335915
8+2Defensores (VR)217772018+228WWLL11533106102441012
9-1Unión Sunchales206952420+427OWWX10433149102621011
10+1Crucero del Norte206861819-126WOLW1034310101034389
11-2Boca Unidos207492633-725LLXL105231413102261220
12+2Juventud Unida (G)205691622-621WLWL104339610136716
13-1San Martín (FSA)2063112030-1021LLWL10514141110127619
14-1Sportivo Belgrano2147102028-819LLXL11353141210127616
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)2146111526-1118OWOL113628710109719

Top Scorers
11
Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
10
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
9
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
+1Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
8
Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 3p)
7
Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
6
Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 2p)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
5
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
4
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Ivan ORTIGOZA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
22Central Norte1-0Douglas Haig

25Gaggi
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22Gimnasia (CdU)0-0Chaco For Ever
22Sarmiento Resistencia2-0Atlético Guemes

40Cañete
66Sagarzazu
22San Martín (FSA)0-2Sportivo Las Parejas


14Pollachi

44Acosta
Sunday, 8 March 2020
22Sportivo Belgrano0-1Crucero del Norte


11Rodríguez
22Defensores (VR)1-0Boca Unidos

15(p)Romero
22Juventud Unida (G)1-0Defensores (P)

46Larrea