ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Guemes167632215+727WOXW85121268251109
+2-1Chaco For Ever168352115+627LWWL85301558305610
+3=Sarmiento Resistencia166821711+626WOWX8440135824246
+4=Douglas Haig167451819-125WLWW84311068314813
+5+1Boca Unidos157352223-124WLLW852112772141016
+6+1Sportivo Las Parejas165831611+523WOLO8440102814369
7+3Defensores (P)165651719-221WLLW84311388134411
8-3Central Norte165652017+321LWLX83321278233810
9+2Defensores (VR)165651312+121WOWX842284814358
10-2Crucero del Norte164751416-219LWXO8233910824256
11-2Unión Sunchales164751918+119LOWL83231188152810
12=Sportivo Belgrano164661619-318LOWX83411178125512
13=San Martín (FSA)165381822-418LLLW84131288125614
14=Juventud Unida (G)153661316-315LLWW7232758134611
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)1633101023-1312LWLL8332768008317

Top Scorers
9
Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
8
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
7+1Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
6+1Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
5
Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 1p)

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 1p)
4
Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Neri BANDIERA (Juventud Unida (G))

Francisco ERIVALDO (Crucero del Norte)
+1Luis LEGUIZAMON (Atlético Guemes, 1p)

Sebastián BALMACEDA (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)
+1Santiago STELCALDO (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Friday, 31 January 2020
17Boca Unidos2-0Chaco For Ever

87Medina
90Reynaga
17Sarmiento Resistencia1-0Central Norte

53Cañete
17San Martín (FSA)1-2Defensores (VR)

47Velazquez
26Monzón

45(p)Romero
Saturday, 1 February 2020
17Douglas Haig2-0Crucero del Norte

64Miranda Moreira
71Miranda Moreira
17Atlético Guemes2-0Sportivo Belgrano

47(p)Romero
54(p)Leguizamon
17Defensores (P)3-2Unión Sunchales

16Laureiro
22Zbrun
55Allende
78Stelcaldo
83Valente
Sunday, 2 February 2020
17Sportivo Las Parejas3-1Gimnasia (CdU)

51Ortigoza
56Jara
69Salvatierra
78Pizzichini