ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Sarmiento Resistencia188821911+832WWWO9540145934256
+2-1Atlético Guemes198832516+932OWXW9612146102711110
+3-1Chaco For Ever189362419+530LWLW96301879306612
+4+2Defensores (P)198652120+130WWWW953114810334712
+5-2Douglas Haig198652121+030OWXW953112710334914
+6-1Sportivo Las Parejas196942013+727LWXW954013210154711
7+2Unión Sunchales196852420+426WWXL1043314992521011
8-1Central Norte196762420+425OLWL104421679234813
9-1Boca Unidos187472528-325XLLW952213992251219
10+1Crucero del Norte185761719-222LWLW93331010924379
11-1Defensores (VR)195771416-222LLXW10433969144510
12=San Martín (FSA)1963102028-821LWLL951314910127619
13=Sportivo Belgrano194782025-519XLLL1035214119126614
14=Juventud Unida (G)184681519-418WLLL9333869135713
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)1935111125-1414OLXL10352879009318

Top Scorers
10
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
9
Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
8
Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
7
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 3p)

Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
6+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 2p)
5
Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
4
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))

Ivan ORTIGOZA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
20Sportivo Belgrano2-2Boca Unidos

78Gaviglio
24(p)Medina
88(p)Gaviglio
77Reynaga
20Central Norte0-0Atlético Guemes
Sunday, 23 February 2020
20Unión Sunchales2-0Chaco For Ever

86Valdivia
90López
20Defensores (VR)0-1Defensores (P)


8Siergiejuk
20Juventud Unida (G)1-0Sportivo Las Parejas

18Lonardi
20Gimnasia (CdU)0-0Douglas Haig
20Sarmiento Resistencia1-0San Martín (FSA)

83Parera