ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Sarmiento Resistencia177821811+729WWOW8440135934256
+2-1Atlético Guemes177732316+728XWOX851212692611110
+3-1Chaco For Ever168352115+627LWWL85301558305610
+4=Douglas Haig177551920-126XWLW84311069324914
+5+2Defensores (P)176651920-124WWLL84311389234612
+6=Sportivo Las Parejas175931712+524XWOL84401029153710
7+1Central Norte176652417+724WLWL94321678233810
8-3Boca Unidos167362224-224LWLL852112782151017
9=Defensores (VR)175751413+122XWOW943295814358
10=Crucero del Norte175751516-122WLWX93331010824256
11=Unión Sunchales174852019+120XLOW93331298152810
12=Sportivo Belgrano174671721-418LLOW93421298125512
13=San Martín (FSA)175391826-818LLLL84131289126618
14=Juventud Unida (G)163671317-415LLLW8233768134611
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)1734101124-1313XLWL9342878008317

Top Scorers
9
Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes, 1p)
8
Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
+2Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
7
Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
6
Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
5+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 1p)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 1p)
4+1Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)
+1Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Sunday, 9 February 2020
18Crucero del Norte1-0Boca Unidos

84Pérez
18Sportivo Belgrano1-2Defensores (P)

10De Souza
45Robles

90Robles
18Unión Sunchales1-1Douglas Haig

25Rodríguez
46López
18Central Norte4-0San Martín (FSA)

4Reyes
26Rios
77Reyes
83Issa
18Defensores (VR)1-1Sportivo Las Parejas

30Rubén
13Ortigoza
18Juventud Unida (G)0-1Sarmiento Resistencia


34Piz
18Gimnasia (CdU)1-1Atlético Guemes

63Leguizamón
61Montiglio