ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Atlético Guemes531165+110WWWX320133211032
+2+5Boca Unidos422063+38WWOX211021211042
+3-1Chaco For Ever422073+48XWXW202033220040
+4-3Unión Sunchales522163+38XLOW210132312031
+5+1Sarmiento Resistencia422041+38WXOW211031211010
+6+6Defensores (P)521255+07WOWL320152201103
7+2Douglas Haig521236-37WLOW311112210124
8+6Sportivo Las Parejas513143+16WXOL312020201123
9-5Central Norte513155+06LXWO202011311144
10-5Juventud Unida (G)412144+05LWXX211031201113
11-3Sportivo Belgrano512267-15LWLX211041301226
12-1Gimnasia (CdU)511335-24LOLW211021300314
13=Defensores (VR)511335-24LLOW210132301203
14-4Crucero del Norte411224-24LOLW200214211010
--15=San Martín (FSA)510438-53LLLL310234200204

Top Scorers
3+1Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
2
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA))
+1Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever, 1p)

Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)

Enzo AVARO (Sportivo Belgrano, 1p)
+1Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Sunday, 29 September 2019
5Douglas Haig1-0Gimnasia (CdU)

14Mazza
5Boca Unidos2-1Sportivo Belgrano

14Fabro
49(p)Francia
67Medina
5Chaco For Ever1-1Unión Sunchales

90Zarate
45Rodríguez
5Sportivo Las Parejas2-0Juventud Unida (G)

45Acosta
90Ortigoza
5Atlético Guemes2-1Central Norte

1López
62Martínez
84Chalabe
5Defensores (P)1-0Defensores (VR)

46(p)Laureiro
5San Martín (FSA)0-1Sarmiento Resistencia


40Vargas