ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | cups

Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba (SE)
Colón
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes (LP)
Gimnasia (LP)
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Independiente
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Talleres
Unión
Vélez Sársfield
AgropecuarioAll Boys
AlmagroAlvarado
AtlantaAtlético Mitre
Atlético RafaelaBarracas Central
BelgranoBrown de Adrogue
Chacarita JuniorsDefensores
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Riestra
Estudiantes (BA)Estudiantes (RC)
FerroGimnasia (J)
Gimnasia (M)Guillermo Brown
Independiente RivadaviaInstituto
Nueva ChicagoPlatense
QuilmesSan Martín (SJ)
SantamarinaSarmiento
TemperleyTigre
Villa Dálmine
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
Argentino Quilmes
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio
Fenix
Flandria
JJ Urquiza
Los Andes
Sacachispas
San Miguel
San Telmo
Talleres (RE)
Tristan Suárez
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
Atlético GuemesBoca Unidos
CamionerosCentral Norte
Chaco For EverCipolletti
Circulo DeportivoCrucero del Norte
Defensores (P)Defensores (VR)
Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Maipú
DesamparadosDouglas Haig
Estudiantes (SL)Ferro de General Pico
Gimnasia (CdU)Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida USL
OlimpoSan Martín (FSA)
SansinenaSarmiento Resistencia
Sol de MayoSportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Peñarol
Unión SunchalesVilla Mitre
Berazategui
Deportivo Español
Dock Sud
FC Midland
Sportivo Italiano
Altos Hornos Zapla
Atlético Paraná
Deportivo Mandiyú
Deportivo Roca
Gimnasia y Tiro
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Gutiérrez
Independiente (Neuquén)
Juventud Antoniana
Laferrere
Libertad (Sunchales)
Racing Córdoba
Rivadavia
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Patria
Unión (VK)
Unión Aconquija