ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Atlético Guemes115421411+319WXLX631276523075
+2+4Sportivo Las Parejas11461115+618WXOW633071513144
+3-1Chaco For Ever11533179+818LWWX5230114630365
+4-3Boca Unidos115331618-218LXLW5320746213914
+5-1Sarmiento Resistencia114521410+417XLWL6330114512236
+6-1Central Norte114431612+416LWWX622296522176
7=Douglas Haig11434914-515LXLW5221446213510
8+1Crucero del Norte11353910-114XXLO512246623154
9+1Unión Sunchales113531310+314XLOW520376615064
10-2Defensores (P)113531112-114XOXL623185512237
11=Defensores (VR)1234589-113WXOO631263603326
12=Sportivo Belgrano113441314-113WXLX523095611449
13=San Martín (FSA)113351116-512WXWX6312865023310
14=Juventud Unida (G)11164912-39XXLL613255503247
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)11227817-98LWLX5221656006212

Top Scorers
6+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 2p)

Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
5
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
+1Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
4+1Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)
+1Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Sunday, 17 November 2019
12Central Norte0-1Sportivo Belgrano


27Moreyra
12Defensores (VR)1-0Gimnasia (CdU)

90(p)Tonarelli
12Juventud Unida (G)1-1Unión Sunchales

33Fiorotto
36Zbrun
12Sarmiento Resistencia2-2Crucero del Norte

14Parera
10Klusener
37Cañete
52Erivaldo
12Atlético Guemes3-1Douglas Haig

87De Marco
28Coronel
90Giménez
90Leguizamon
12San Martín (FSA)1-0Chaco For Ever

73Ibarra
Monday, 18 November 2019
12Sportivo Las Parejas2-1Boca Unidos

2Salvatierra
11Morales
83Pizzichini