ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Unión Sunchales321050+57OWW-110030211020
+2+1Sarmiento Resistencia312031+25XOW-211031101000
+3+6Central Norte312032+15WOX-101000211032
+4-2Chaco For Ever211042+24XW--101022110020
+5=Douglas Haig311123-14OWL-201102110021
+6-2Defensores (VR)311122+04OWL-110020201102
7+7Atlético Guemes311123-14WXL-210112101011
8=Crucero del Norte311122+04OLW-100112211010
9-3San Martín (FSA)310235-23LLW-210133100102
10+5Defensores (P)310245-13WLL-210142100103
11-4Gimnasia (CdU)310234-13LWL-110021200213
12+1Sportivo Las Parejas302112-12OLO-202000100112
13-3Sportivo Belgrano302125-32LXO-101011201114
14-2Juventud Unida (G)202022+02XX--101011101011
--15-4Boca Unidos202022+02OX--101000101022

Top Scorers
2
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)
+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)
+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA))

Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)

Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
1
Gustavo MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
+1Raúl ZELAYA (Atlético Guemes)
+1Patricio VALENTE (Defensores (P))

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Lucas ARGÜELLO (Chaco For Ever)

Ulises SILVEIRA (Crucero del Norte)

Juan CEBALLOS (Defensores (VR), 1p)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever)

Pablo VERCELLINO (Gimnasia (CdU))
+1Juan ALFARO (Juventud Unida (G))

Rodrigo BAREIRO (Crucero del Norte)
+1Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+1Nazareno RODRIGUEZ (Defensores (P))

Matías VALDIVIA (Unión Sunchales)
+1Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 1p)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
3Atlético Guemes1-0Gimnasia (CdU)

25Zelaya
Sunday, 15 September 2019
3Douglas Haig0-0Unión Sunchales
3Boca Unidos0-0Crucero del Norte
3Sportivo Las Parejas0-0Defensores (VR)
3Sarmiento Resistencia1-1Juventud Unida (G)

53Parera
70Alfaro
3Defensores (P)4-1Sportivo Belgrano

25Rodriguez
52Orue
46(og)Moreyra
57(p)Laureiro
73Valente
3San Martín (FSA)1-2Central Norte

48Ibarra
19Rios

71(p)Reyes