ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Guemes641186+213WWWW320133321053
+2=Boca Unidos532084+411WWWO211021321063
+3+3Defensores (P)631276+110WWOW320152311124
+4+3Douglas Haig631246-210WWLO311112320134
+5=Sarmiento Resistencia523041+39OWXO312031211010
+6+5Sportivo Belgrano622288+08WLWL321062301226
7-3Unión Sunchales622264+28LXLO310233312031
8-5Chaco For Ever522185+38LXWX202033320152
9-1Sportivo Las Parejas614143+17OWXO312020302123
10+4Crucero del Norte521234-17WLOL200214321020
11-2Central Norte613267-16LLXW302123311144
12-2Juventud Unida (G)512256-15LLWX311143201113
13-1Gimnasia (CdU)611447-34LLOL311133300314
14-1Defensores (VR)611436-34LLLO310233301203
--15=San Martín (FSA)510438-53LLLL310234200204

Top Scorers
3
Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
2
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))
+2Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA))
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+2Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever, 1p)
+1Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Enzo AVARO (Sportivo Belgrano, 1p)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
6Central Norte1-2Defensores (P)

90Reyes
46Siergiejuk

70Siergiejuk
Sunday, 6 October 2019
6Sportivo Belgrano2-1Chaco For Ever

3Belucci
82Cáceres
24Argüello
6Unión Sunchales0-1Crucero del Norte


44Erivaldo
6Defensores (VR)0-1Douglas Haig


71(og)Monzón
6Juventud Unida (G)1-2Atlético Guemes

79Larrea
55Juárez

72Romero
6Gimnasia (CdU)1-2Boca Unidos

46Fonseca
22Morales

64Morales
6Sarmiento Resistencia0-0Sportivo Las Parejas