ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Chaco For Ever147341912+724WLWL7430134730468
+2-1Atlético Guemes146532015+523XWLW74121067241109
+3+1Douglas Haig146441517-222WWXL7331867313711
+4+2Sarmiento Resistencia145721611+522WXOX7340125723246
+5-3Boca Unidos146352023-321LLWL742110772141016
+6-1Sportivo Las Parejas144731310+319LOLW734071713369
7+1Central Norte144641816+218LXOL7232107723289
8+1San Martín (FSA)145361719-218LWWW74121167124613
9-2Defensores (P)144641415-118LWXX7331106713349
10+2Unión Sunchales144641715+218WLOX7313118715167
11+2Defensores (VR)144551111+017WXWX741284704337
12+2Sportivo Belgrano144551617-117WXLW73311177124510
13-3Crucero del Norte143741214-216XOLX7133710724154
14-3Juventud Unida (G)143651314-115LWWX723275713369
--15=Gimnasia (CdU)14239820-129LLOL7232667007214

Top Scorers
9+1Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 3p)
8+2Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)
+1Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
6
Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
+1Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
5+1Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+2Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)
4
Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos, 1p)
+2Matías ZBRUN (Unión Sunchales, 1p)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)

Cristián TABORDA (San Martín (FSA), 1p)

Neri BANDIERA (Juventud Unida (G))
+1Francisco ERIVALDO (Crucero del Norte)
+2Sebastián BALMACEDA (Sportivo Belgrano)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Adrián RODRÍGUEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
15Boca Unidos1-2Douglas Haig

15(p)Medina
8López

33Coronel
15Crucero del Norte2-2Atlético Guemes

45Erivaldo
63Romero
72Campozano
90Romero
15Sportivo Belgrano2-1San Martín (FSA)

30Balmaceda
90Ibarra
48Balmaceda
15Unión Sunchales4-2Sportivo Las Parejas

39Castellano
2Salvatierra
58Rodríguez
25Bocchietti
84(p)Zbrun
90Zbrun
15Defensores (VR)2-1Juventud Unida (G)

66López
73Zadel
69López
15Chaco For Ever1-0Defensores (P)

10Cáceres
15Gimnasia (CdU)0-1Sarmiento Resistencia


18Cañete