ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Boca Unidos105321516-118XLWL5320745212812
+2+1Chaco For Ever10532178+918WWXL5230114530264
+3+1Atlético Guemes104421110+116XLXX521245523075
+4-2Sarmiento Resistencia10442128+416LWLW532092512236
+5+4Central Norte104421611+516WWXW522195522176
+6-1Sportivo Las Parejas1036194+515XOWW523050513144
7-1Douglas Haig10433811-315XLWO522144521247
8=Defensores (P)113531112-114XOXL623185512237
9+1Crucero del Norte1034378-113XLOX512246522132
10-3Unión Sunchales10343129+313LOWX520376514053
11+1Defensores (VR)1124579-210XOOW521253603326
12-1Sportivo Belgrano102441214-210XLXL523095501439
13=San Martín (FSA)102351016-69XWXX5212765023310
14+1Juventud Unida (G)10154811-38XLLO512244503247
--15-1Gimnasia (CdU)10226816-88WLXL5221655005211

Top Scorers
6+1Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
5
Ronaldo MARTÍNEZ (Central Norte)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA), 2p)
+2Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)
+1Pablo MAZZA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
4+1Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)

Gonzalo CAÑETE (Sarmiento Resistencia)
3
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))

Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 3p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
11Crucero del Norte2-2Juventud Unida (G)

49(p)Vera
45Fiorotto
80Vallejos
87Bandiera
Sunday, 10 November 2019
11Douglas Haig1-1Sportivo Las Parejas

61(p)Mazza
45Salvatierra
11Boca Unidos1-1San Martín (FSA)

43Medina
88Zalazar
11Sportivo Belgrano1-1Defensores (VR)

9Escobar
90Czornomaz
11Unión Sunchales1-2Central Norte

30Yuste
34Reyes

53Reyes
11Defensores (P)1-1Atlético Guemes

1Siergiejuk
75Romero
Monday, 11 November 2019
11Chaco For Ever3-0Sarmiento Resistencia

19Torres
63Cáceres
85Fissore