ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1364273.136245.59%3223.53%4230.88%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit171331477+4042WLWW87013149630163
2=Spartak1711334018+2236WXWW7601205105322013
3=Rostov1710523223+935WWWX9621171184311512
4+2Dinamo178543321+1229WLWW962119882331413
5-1CSKA178543018+1229LLWX852120893331010
6-1Akhmat178272727+026LWLW832391095041817
7+1FC Orenburg178183337-425WLWX971126118107726
8-1FK Krasnodar177463129+225LXLW8413151293331617
9=PFC Sochi177462732-525WXXL85301889216924
10+1Ural176382128-721WXXW1041512167223912
11-1Krylia Sovetov175572025-520LWWL82337993241316
12=Nizhny Novgorod175482229-719WWLL92251420832389
-13=Fakel1711062133-1213LXLX816113149045819
-14=Lokomotiv1734102034-1413LXLL913514178215617
--15=Khimki1733111636-2012LWLL92348118107825
--16=Torpedo171313730-236LLLL91174168026314

Top Scorers
14+3Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
12+1MALCOM Filipe (Zenit)
10
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 6p)
9
Eduard SPERTSYAN (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 2p)
8+1Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 6p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
7
Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)

Fedor SMOLOV (Dinamo, 3p)
+1Timur SULEIMANOV (Nizhny Novgorod, 1p)

Marcus WENDEL (Zenit)
6+1Jimmy MARÍN (FC Orenburg, 1p)

Andrei MOSTOVOY (Zenit)

Jesús MEDINA (CSKA, 2p)

Ivan SERGEEV (Zenit)
5+1Georgi MELKADZE (PFC Sochi)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Krylia Sovetov)

Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit, 2p)

Jorge CARRASCAL (CSKA, 2p)

Konstantin TYUKAVIN (Dinamo)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar)

Aleksei KASHTANOV (Ural, 2p)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
Results
Friday, 11 November 2022
17Nizhny Novgorod3-2Akhmat

20Mikhailov
73Ilyin
52Suleimanov
86Timofeev
70Rybchinsky
Saturday, 12 November 2022
17Torpedo0-2Zenit


70Malcom

81Claudinho
17Lokomotiv1-2Spartak

88Isidor
21(p)Promes

29Prutsev
17Ural2-0Fakel

31Egorychev
59Illoi-Aiyet
17Krylia Sovetov1-3Rostov

73Shitov
28Glebov

38(p)Poloz

75Osipenko
Sunday, 13 November 2022
17Dinamo2-1CSKA

40Skopintsev
65Oblyakov
63Moumi
17Khimki0-2PFC Sochi


33Melkadze

85Sarveli
17FC Orenburg5-1FK Krasnodar

2Sychevoi
43Ionov
23Vera
29Sychevoi
51Marín
58Sychevoi