ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992282.303838.38%3333.33%2828.28%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Alania116411810+822OWWX6321855320105
++2+1Baltika116411912+722WWXO5410105623197
+3+1KamAZ115421711+619XLLO522195632186
+4-2Rubin115421913+619LWWX6330115521288
5+2Arsenal115421811+719WLWW6330117521274
6-1Dinamo Makhachkala11461107+318OWXX523042623165
7-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk114521615+117LOWX5320856132810
8+2SKA-Khabarovsk114431612+416WWXX6321105512267
9-1Volgar Astrakhan1144398+116OLWO641162503236
10-1Neftekhimik1143497+215OLLW622254521243
11=Shinnik114341312+115WXWL632174511368
12=Ufa11344914-513XWXL521257613247
13=Kuban113261014-411LWLO5212546114510
14=FK Krasnodar-211326913-411OLLW501417631286
--15=Veles113171015-510XLLW621379510436
--16=Rodina111551015-58OLXL502348613267
--17=Akron Tolyatti11155919-108XOXX4022697133310
--18=Volga Ulyanovsk11128720-135LXLL7025414410336

Results
Sunday, 25 September 2022
11Shinnik1-0Rubin
11Baltika3-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11Arsenal2-0Volga Ulyanovsk
11Dinamo Makhachkala0-0Rodina
11SKA-Khabarovsk2-0Kuban
11Volgar Astrakhan0-0Alania
11FK Krasnodar-20-0Neftekhimik
11Veles1-1KamAZ
11Akron Tolyatti1-1Ufa
Fixtures
Sunday, 2 October 2022
12Alania-Shinnik
12Rubin-Arsenal
12KamAZ-Rodina
12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Dinamo Makhachkala
12Kuban-FK Krasnodar-2
12Neftekhimik-Akron Tolyatti
12Volga Ulyanovsk-SKA-Khabarovsk
12Ufa-Baltika
12Veles-Volgar Astrakhan

Top Scorers
5Irakli LOGUA (Veles, 1p)
Joel FAMEYEH (Rubin, 1p)
Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
4Gedeon GUZINA (Baltika, 1p)
Artur GALOYAN (Alania)
Ilya GRUZNOV (Shinnik, 1p)
Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika)
Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin, 1p)
Nikita GLUSHKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Vasili ALEINIKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)
Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 1p)
3Dmitri KABUTOV (Rubin)
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)
Daniil SHAMKIN (KamAZ)
Mikhail GASCHENKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)
Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)
Artem DELKIN (Volgar Astrakhan)
Vladlen BABAEV (KamAZ)
Ilya STEFANOVICH (Volgar Astrakhan)
Ilya PETROV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
Tamerlan MUSAEV (Baltika)