ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1714042.366839.77%5029.24%5330.99%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Baltika1910813321+1238WWWX96301710104511611
++2-1Alania1910543522+1335LLLX1053219139522169
+3+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk199732819+934WOWX9720177102531112
+4+1Rubin199733322+1134WOWX10451201295221310
5-2Arsenal199552820+832OWWL9531171210424118
6=SKA-Khabarovsk199553722+1532WWWW1062223993331413
7+1KamAZ198652519+630WLLX105321699333910
8+2Volgar Astrakhan198562118+329WLWL105239793331211
9-2Shinnik198382121+027LWLW107211359117816
10-1Neftekhimik197661814+427LWOX1033499943295
11=Dinamo Makhachkala196761516-125LWLO9333771034389
12=Rodina195681824-621XWWW9135714104331110
13=Akron Tolyatti194961824-621OLWX81529911344915
14=Ufa194691526-1118LLOX922561210244914
--15=Veles1952121431-1717XLLW1041510139117418
--16=Kuban1944111722-516LLLL93249610127816
--17+1Volga Ulyanovsk1936101528-1315WWLO111467178224811
--18-1FK Krasnodar-21933131335-2212LLLL9027216103161119

Top Scorers
9
Gedeon GUZINA (Baltika, 2p)
8+2Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin, 1p)

Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
7
Artur GALOYAN (Alania)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (Volgar Astrakhan)
+1Ilya PETROV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
6
Joel FAMEYEH (Rubin, 1p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika)
5
Dmitri KABUTOV (Rubin)

Irakli LOGUA (Veles, 1p)
+1Daniil SHAMKIN (KamAZ)

Nikita GLUSHKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 1p)
4
Nuri ABDOKOV (Kuban, 2p)
+1Danil KARPOV (FK Krasnodar-2, 1p)

Ivan OSTOJIĆ (Baltika)

Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Artem DELKIN (Volgar Astrakhan)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
+1Amur KALMYKOV (Rodina)

Alan BAGAEV (Alania)

Maksim PALIENKO (Akron Tolyatti)
+1Valeri TSARUKYAN (Volgar Astrakhan)

Vasili ALEINIKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)
+1Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Results
Saturday, 19 November 2022
19Baltika1-0Shinnik

65Radmanovac
Sunday, 20 November 2022
19KamAZ2-1Kuban

90Shamkin
23Rodin
90(og)Nesterenko
19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-0Alania

69Lomakin
74Stolbov
19Neftekhimik1-2Volga Ulyanovsk

18Dvoretskov
44Morozov

81Paskin
19Dinamo Makhachkala1-2Volgar Astrakhan

3Dibirgadzhiev
48Gavrilovich

56Tsarukyan
19Ufa1-2Rubin

16Temnikov
45Lisakovich

85Lisakovich
19FK Krasnodar-21-4SKA-Khabarovsk

32Karpov
13Zhamaletdinov

46Petrov

50Levitsky

90Yao
19Rodina1-1Veles

49Kalmykov
90Makeev
19Akron Tolyatti0-0Arsenal