ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902142.373437.78%2831.11%2831.11%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Alania106311810+821WWXL6321854310105
++2+4Rubin105411912+719WWXX6330115421187
+3+1Baltika105411610+619WXOW431073623197
+4-2KamAZ105321610+618LLOX522195531175
5+4Dinamo Makhachkala10451107+317WXXW422042623165
6-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk104511412+217OWXX532085513167
7-2Arsenal104421611+516LWWX523097521274
8-1Volgar Astrakhan1043398+115LWOL540162503236
9-1Neftekhimik1042497+214LLWW622254420243
10+2SKA-Khabarovsk103431412+213WXXW522185512267
11-1Shinnik103341212+012XWLW522164511368
12+2Ufa10334813-512WXLL521257512236
13+2Kuban103251012-211WLOL521254511358
14-3FK Krasnodar-210316913-410LLWL400417631286
--15-2Veles10307914-59LLWW520368510436
--16=Rodina101451015-57LXLL502348512267
--17=Akron Tolyatti10145818-107OXXL3012587133310
--18=Volga Ulyanovsk10127718-115XLLW7025414310234

Top Scorers
5
Joel FAMEYEH (Rubin, 1p)
+1Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
4
Irakli LOGUA (Veles)
+1Gedeon GUZINA (Baltika, 1p)

Artur GALOYAN (Alania)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika)
+1Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin, 1p)

Vasili ALEINIKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 1p)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
3+1Dmitri KABUTOV (Rubin)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)

Daniil SHAMKIN (KamAZ)

Mikhail GASCHENKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Artem DELKIN (Volgar Astrakhan)

Vladlen BABAEV (KamAZ)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (Volgar Astrakhan)
Results
Sunday, 18 September 2022
10Alania1-0Veles

66Mazurin
10Rubin3-2Volgar Astrakhan

32Dzagoev
45Pechenkin
70Kabutov
86Tsarukyan
76Lisakovich
10KamAZ1-2Dinamo Makhachkala

70Paltsev
5Krasilnichenko

82Gasanov
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-0Akron Tolyatti
10Neftekhimik0-1SKA-Khabarovsk


86Yao
10Volga Ulyanovsk1-1Shinnik

44Geryugov
19Nizamutdinov
10Ufa2-1FK Krasnodar-2

16Temnikov
73(p)Apekov
54Pliev
10Rodina1-2Baltika

47(p)Gordyushenko
38Ostojić

49Guzina
Monday, 19 September 2022
10Kuban2-1Arsenal

7Gorovykh
53(p)Panchenko
60Schetkin