ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623822.356540.12%4829.63%4930.25%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Alania1810533520+1535LLXW1053219138521167
++2=Baltika189813221+1135WWXX85301610104511611
+3+2Arsenal189452820+831WWLW953117129414118
+4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk188732619+731OWXW8620157102531112
5-1Rubin188733121+1031OWXO1045120128422119
6+1SKA-Khabarovsk188553321+1229WWWW1062223982331012
7+2Shinnik188372120+127WLWW107211358116815
8-2KamAZ187652318+527LLXL94321489333910
9+1Neftekhimik187651712+527WOXW933387943295
10-2Volgar Astrakhan187561917+226LWLL105239782331010
11=Dinamo Makhachkala186751414+025WLOW8332651034389
12+2Rodina185581723-620WWWL8125613104331110
13-1Akron Tolyatti184861824-620LWXO71429911344915
14-1Ufa184681424-1018LOXL822451010244914
--15=Veles1851121330-1716LLWL1041510138107317
--16=Kuban1844101620-416LLLL9324969126714
--17=FK Krasnodar-21833121231-1912LLLL8026112103161119
--18=Volga Ulyanovsk1826101327-1412WLOX111467177124610

Top Scorers
9+1Gedeon GUZINA (Baltika, 2p)
8+1Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
7
Artur GALOYAN (Alania)
+1Ilya STEFANOVICH (Volgar Astrakhan)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
6
Joel FAMEYEH (Rubin, 1p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Shinnik, 1p)
+1Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika)

Vitali LISAKOVICH (Rubin, 1p)

Ilya PETROV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)
5
Dmitri KABUTOV (Rubin)

Irakli LOGUA (Veles, 1p)

Nikita GLUSHKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 1p)
4
Nuri ABDOKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Ivan OSTOJIĆ (Baltika)

Daniil SHAMKIN (KamAZ)
+1Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)

Artem DELKIN (Volgar Astrakhan)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)

Alan BAGAEV (Alania)

Maksim PALIENKO (Akron Tolyatti)

Vasili ALEINIKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk)
Results
Saturday, 12 November 2022
18Volga Ulyanovsk2-1Ufa

70Bilalov
72Evseev
90Bilalov
18Veles0-1Dinamo Makhachkala


49Magomedov
Sunday, 13 November 2022
18Alania1-3Rodina

90Tashaev
26Kalmykov

28Timoshenko

45Kalmykov
18Shinnik1-0Akron Tolyatti

29(og)Zuev
18Rubin0-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18Kuban0-1Neftekhimik


76Dvoretskov
18Arsenal3-1FK Krasnodar-2

65Aliev
20Gayvoronskiy
68Tkachev
82Panchenko
18SKA-Khabarovsk3-1KamAZ

39Starodub
86Paltsev
56Musalov
64Starodub
18Volgar Astrakhan1-2Baltika

17Stefanovich
3Guzina

75Lazarev