ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 3
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443812.646243.06%3121.53%5135.42%

FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1)
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Avangard128402911+1828XWWX85301784310123
+2=Dinamo Bryansk12831195+1427LWWW6420123641172
+3+1Sakhalinets127142116+522WLWW62139136501123
+4-1Arsenal-2126242216+620LWLX64021466222810
+5=Metallurg Lipetsk125431913+619XWXL6312105623198
+6=Ryazan125431511+419WXWL632186622275
7=Strogino124531514+117WLLW6321106613258
8=Rodina-2124532012+817WWXW823310114220101
9=Peresvet123091528-139LLWL72058165104712
10+1Spartak Tambov122371022-129WXLL61238126114210
11-1Kvant122281126-158LLLW6213496015717
12=Sakhalin1211101234-224LLLL100103111191231

FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2)
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Kaluga12921206+1429WOLW65011036420103
+2=Salyut Belgorod12822247+1726WWWL6501152632195
+3+1Dinamo Vladivostok127232110+1123WWLW7421126530294
+4-1Sokol12633129+321LXWO631276632153
+5=Saturn125341917+218LLWX6312119622288
+6+1Khimki-M125341612+418WWOL6222666312106
7-1Kolomna12516719-1216LOLW5311447205315
8=Znamya Noginsk124261015-514WXLW4121448305611
9=Kosmos124262013+714WWOL7223117520396
10=SKA-Khabarovsk-2122461317-410LLLX7115611513176
11=Balashikha12219521-167LLWL4103358116216
12=Zenit Pensa12138627-216LLWO81255164013111

Results
Thursday, 22 September 2022
12Sokol1-2Znamya Noginsk
12Avangard3-3Metallurg Lipetsk
12Ryazan3-2Sakhalin
12Zenit Pensa1-3Salyut Belgorod
12Kaluga3-0Kolomna
12Strogino1-0Arsenal-2
12Kvant0-1Spartak Tambov
12SKA-Khabarovsk-21-3Dinamo Vladivostok
12Peresvet0-3Sakhalinets
12Rodina-21-0Dinamo Bryansk
12Kosmos2-1Saturn
11Balashikha0-2Khimki-M
Fixtures
Monday, 26 September 2022
13Metallurg Lipetsk-Kvant
13Sokol-Kaluga
13Dinamo Bryansk-Peresvet
13Sakhalin-Avangard
13Kolomna-Salyut Belgorod
13Arsenal-2-Rodina-2
13Khimki-M-Kosmos
13Znamya Noginsk-Zenit Pensa
13Sakhalinets-Ryazan
13Spartak Tambov-Strogino

Top Scorers
10Artem MALAKHOV (Salyut Belgorod)
Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Avangard)
7Roman IZOTOV (Arsenal-2, 1p)
Renat VASICHENKO (Sakhalinets)
Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Kaluga, 2p)
6Aleksei BAEV (Dinamo Vladivostok)
Islam EVLOEV (Ryazan)
Aleksandr OLENEV (Dinamo Bryansk)
Valeri SOLOMAKHA (Rodina-2, 1p)
Ansor KHABIBOV (Arsenal-2)
5Valeri ALSHANSKY (Kosmos, 1p)
Sergei KRAMARENKO (Dinamo Vladivostok, 1p)
Ilya RUBTSOV (Sakhalinets, 1p)
Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 1p)
Danila SHILOV (Rodina-2)
4Oleg SMIRNOV (Kosmos)
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Ivan KUDRYASHOV (Peresvet, 1p)
Ruslan SCHERBIN (Saturn, 1p)
Aleksei ROGOV (Kosmos)
Daniil LOPATIN (Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav AGALAKOV (Strogino)
Maksim KUFTIN (Sakhalinets)