ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 3
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323452.615743.18%3022.73%4534.09%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Avangard11830268+1827WWXX75201454310123
+2=Dinamo Bryansk11830194+1527WWWW6420123541071
+3+1Arsenal-2116232215+720WLXW6402146522189
+4-1Sakhalinets116141816+219LWWL6213913540193
+5=Metallurg Lipetsk115331610+618WXLW6312105522165
+6=Ryazan11443129+316XWLX522154622275
7=Strogino113531414+014LLWX522196613258
8=Rodina-2113531912+714WXWX71339114220101
9=Peresvet113081525-109LWLW62048135104712
10=Kvant112271125-148LLWL5212486015717
11=Spartak Tambov11137922-136XLLL61238125014110
12=Sakhalin111191031-214LLLL100103101181028

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Kaluga11821176+1126OLWW5401736420103
+2+1Salyut Belgorod11722216+1523WWLW6501152522164
+3-1Sokol11632117+421XWOW531164632153
+4+1Dinamo Vladivostok11623189+920WLWL7421126420263
+5-1Saturn115331815+318LWXL6312119522176
+6=Kolomna11515716-916OLWW5311446204312
7=Khimki-M114341412+215WOLW622266521286
8=Znamya Noginsk11326814-611XLWL4121447205410
9+1Kosmos113261812+611WOLX612396520396
10-1SKA-Khabarovsk-2112451214-210LLXX611458513176
11=Balashikha11218519-147LWLL3102338116216
12=Zenit Pensa11137524-196LWOL71244134013111

Top Scorers
10+2Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Avangard)
7+2Roman IZOTOV (Arsenal-2, 1p)

Renat VASICHENKO (Sakhalinets)
+1Artem MALAKHOV (Salyut Belgorod)
6
Aleksandr OLENEV (Dinamo Bryansk)
+1Valeri SOLOMAKHA (Rodina-2, 1p)
+2Ansor KHABIBOV (Arsenal-2)
5+1Aleksei BAEV (Dinamo Vladivostok)
+1Valeri ALSHANSKY (Kosmos, 1p)

Ilya RUBTSOV (Sakhalinets, 1p)
+1Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 1p)

Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Kaluga, 1p)
4+1Oleg SMIRNOV (Kosmos)

Islam EVLOEV (Ryazan)
+1Maksim GAIDUKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Sergei KRAMARENKO (Dinamo Vladivostok, 1p)

Ivan KUDRYASHOV (Peresvet, 1p)

Ruslan SCHERBIN (Saturn, 1p)

Aleksei ROGOV (Kosmos)
+1Danila SHILOV (Rodina-2)

Daniil LOPATIN (Dinamo Bryansk)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
11Arsenal-25-0Kvant

7Khabibov
31Khabibov
55Izotov
66Izotov
85Bakulin
12Khimki-M1-0Balashikha

27Belov
Sunday, 18 September 2022
11Metallurg Lipetsk2-1Peresvet

51Gaidukov
22Melnikov
63Glebov
11Saturn1-5Kosmos

40Polschikov
21Nemchenko

44(p)Alshansky

68Vladimirov

86Smirnov

90Sarkisov
11Salyut Belgorod7-0Zenit Pensa

5Boyarkin
7Kanischev
20Malakhov
42Kanischev
57Boyarkin
68Degtev
90Sukhov
21Avangard3-0Strogino

7Zemskov
32Ignatenko
54Zemskov
11Kolomna0-0Kaluga
11Znamya Noginsk2-2Sokol

83Gryaznov
3Kozlovsky
90Pavlyuchenko
82Viznovich
11Dinamo Vladivostok1-0SKA-Khabarovsk-2

64Baev
11Rodina-25-1Sakhalin

50Shilov
90Matrakhov
69Danilin
71Solomakha
81Trapitsyn
87Pichugin
11Sakhalinets1-2Dinamo Bryansk

7Kuftin
30Medvedev

35Medvedev
11Spartak Tambov2-2Ryazan

49(p)Skrypnikov
69Purak
90Karpukhin
84Ivanov